TOP BAR - Fixtures

Aviva Premiership Rugby Results

Aviva Premiership Rugby

Historic Results

Date Time Home Away Venue
Sat 23 Aug 14:15 Bath Rugby 13-20 Newcastle Falcons Recreation Ground Sky
Sat 23 Aug 15:00 Gloucester 35-13 Bristol Shoguns Kingsholm
Sat 23 Aug 15:00 Northampton Saints 23-26 NEC Harlequins Franklin's Gardens
Sat 23 Aug 15:00 Richmond 32-12 London Irish Athletic Ground
Sun 24 Aug 15:00 Sale Sharks 10-19 Saracens Heywood Road
Sat 30 Aug 14:15 NEC Harlequins 20-27 Bath Rugby Twickenham Stoop Sky
Sat 30 Aug 15:00 Bristol Shoguns 21-38 London Wasps Memorial Stadium
Sat 30 Aug 15:00 Leicester Tigers 33-16 Gloucester Welford Road
Sat 30 Aug 15:00 London Irish 20-26 Sale Sharks The Avenue
Wed 8 Oct 19:30 Newcastle Falcons 37-12 Northampton Saints Kingston Park
Wed 8 Oct 20:00 Saracens 15-9 Richmond Vicarage Road Sky
Sat 18 Oct 14:15 Richmond 37-16 NEC Harlequins Athletic Ground Sky
Sat 18 Oct 15:00 Bath Rugby 44-15 Bristol Shoguns Recreation Ground
Sat 18 Oct 15:00 Northampton Saints 25-6 Leicester Tigers Franklin's Gardens
Sat 18 Oct 15:00 Sale Sharks 26-33 Newcastle Falcons Heywood Road
Sun 19 Oct 15:00 London Wasps 15-19 Saracens Loftus Road
Sun 19 Oct 15:15 Gloucester 29-7 London Irish Kingsholm Sky
Sat 25 Oct 14:15 Leicester Tigers 33-22 Bath Rugby Welford Road Sky
Sat 25 Oct 15:00 NEC Harlequins 52-41 Sale Sharks Twickenham Stoop
Sun 26 Oct 15:00 Bristol Shoguns 22-15 Northampton Saints Memorial Stadium
Sun 26 Oct 15:00 London Irish 22-17 London Wasps The Avenue
Sun 26 Oct 15:00 Newcastle Falcons 18-12 Richmond Kingston Park
Sun 26 Oct 15:00 Saracens 42-24 Gloucester Vicarage Road
Sat 1 Nov 15:00 Bath Rugby 47-31 Richmond Recreation Ground
Sat 1 Nov 15:00 London Irish 19-35 Newcastle Falcons The Avenue
Sun 2 Nov 15:00 Gloucester 16-17 NEC Harlequins Kingsholm
Sun 2 Nov 15:00 London Wasps 22-38 Sale Sharks Loftus Road
Sun 2 Nov 15:00 Saracens 31-9 Bristol Shoguns Vicarage Road
Sat 8 Nov 15:00 Northampton Saints 13-19 Saracens Franklin's Gardens
Sun 9 Nov 15:00 Sale Sharks 76-0 Bristol Shoguns Heywood Road
Sat 13 Dec 14:15 Leicester Tigers 55-15 Sale Sharks Welford Road Sky
Sat 13 Dec 15:00 Bristol Shoguns 12-13 Richmond Memorial Stadium
Sat 13 Dec 15:00 London Irish 10-51 Northampton Saints The Avenue
Sat 13 Dec 15:00 NEC Harlequins 53-17 London Wasps Twickenham Stoop
Sun 14 Dec 15:00 Newcastle Falcons 37-27 Gloucester Kingston Park
Sun 14 Dec 15:00 Saracens 50-23 Bath Rugby Vicarage Road
Tue 16 Dec 20:00 Richmond 32-15 Leicester Tigers Athletic Ground
Sat 20 Dec 15:00 Leicester Tigers 27-3 NEC Harlequins Welford Road
Sun 21 Dec 14:30 Richmond 21-24 Northampton Saints Athletic Ground
Fri 26 Dec 15:00 Saracens 21-22 Leicester Tigers Vicarage Road
Sat 27 Dec 14:00 Bristol Shoguns 8-50 Newcastle Falcons Memorial Stadium Sky
Sat 27 Dec 15:00 Gloucester 26-20 Richmond Kingsholm
Sat 27 Dec 15:00 NEC Harlequins 26-24 London Irish Twickenham Stoop
Sat 27 Dec 15:00 Northampton Saints 18-10 London Wasps Franklin's Gardens
Sat 27 Dec 15:00 Sale Sharks 11-13 Bath Rugby Heywood Road
Tue 30 Dec 15:00 Bath Rugby 26-3 Northampton Saints Recreation Ground
Tue 30 Dec 19:30 London Irish 10-25 Saracens The Avenue
Tue 30 Dec 19:30 London Wasps 22-18 Richmond Loftus Road
Tue 30 Dec 19:30 Sale Sharks 24-24 Gloucester Heywood Road
Tue 30 Dec 19:45 Leicester Tigers 19-25 Newcastle Falcons Welford Road
Wed 31 Dec 15:00 NEC Harlequins 38-40 Bristol Shoguns Twickenham Stoop
Sat 10 Jan 15:00 Northampton Saints 33-14 Sale Sharks Franklin's Gardens
Sun 11 Jan 15:00 London Wasps 26-20 Gloucester Loftus Road
Sun 11 Jan 15:00 Newcastle Falcons 46-13 London Irish Kingston Park
Sun 11 Jan 15:00 Saracens 25-16 NEC Harlequins Vicarage Road
Sat 17 Jan 14:00 Leicester Tigers 45-21 London Wasps Welford Road Sky
Sat 17 Jan 15:00 London Irish 14-45 Richmond The Avenue
Sun 18 Jan 15:00 Bristol Shoguns 13-14 Gloucester Memorial Stadium
Sun 18 Jan 15:00 NEC Harlequins 5-30 Northampton Saints Twickenham Stoop
Sat 31 Jan 14:30 Richmond 10-15 Saracens Athletic Ground
Sat 31 Jan 15:00 Northampton Saints 17-21 Newcastle Falcons Franklin's Gardens
Sun 1 Feb 15:00 Gloucester 32-25 Leicester Tigers Kingsholm
Sun 1 Feb 15:00 London Wasps 32-18 Bristol Shoguns Loftus Road
Sun 1 Feb 15:00 Sale Sharks 41-16 London Irish Heywood Road
Wed 11 Feb 19:15 Bath Rugby 47-3 Gloucester Recreation Ground
Sat 14 Feb 14:00 Gloucester 20-15 Northampton Saints Kingsholm Sky
Sat 14 Feb 15:00 Bath Rugby 43-27 London Wasps Recreation Ground
Sat 14 Feb 15:00 Bristol Shoguns 20-37 Saracens Memorial Stadium
Sat 14 Feb 15:00 Leicester Tigers 34-19 London Irish Welford Road
Sun 15 Feb 15:00 Newcastle Falcons 43-15 NEC Harlequins Kingston Park
Sun 15 Feb 15:00 Richmond 20-28 Sale Sharks Athletic Ground
Fri 20 Feb 20:00 London Irish 38-23 Bristol Shoguns The Avenue
Tue 24 Feb 19:30 Saracens 42-20 Sale Sharks Vicarage Road
Sat 28 Feb 15:00 Bath Rugby 39-13 NEC Harlequins Recreation Ground
Sat 28 Feb 15:00 Bristol Shoguns 24-27 Leicester Tigers Memorial Stadium
Sat 7 Mar 15:00 Leicester Tigers 15-15 Northampton Saints Welford Road
Sat 7 Mar 15:00 NEC Harlequins 41-12 Richmond Twickenham Stoop
Sun 8 Mar 15:00 Bristol Shoguns 16-22 Bath Rugby Memorial Stadium
Sun 8 Mar 15:00 Saracens 33-27 London Wasps Vicarage Road
Tue 10 Mar 19:30 Newcastle Falcons 23-18 Sale Sharks Kingston Park
Wed 11 Mar 19:30 Gloucester 22-15 London Wasps Kingsholm
Sat 14 Mar 14:15 Bath Rugby 16-5 Leicester Tigers Recreation Ground Sky
Sat 14 Mar 15:00 Northampton Saints 35-12 Bristol Shoguns Franklin's Gardens
Sat 14 Mar 15:00 Richmond 30-17 Newcastle Falcons Athletic Ground
Sat 14 Mar 15:00 Sale Sharks 23-13 NEC Harlequins Heywood Road
Sun 15 Mar 15:00 Gloucester 38-15 Saracens Kingsholm
Sun 15 Mar 15:00 London Wasps 19-38 London Irish Loftus Road
Tue 24 Mar 19:30 London Irish 23-19 Gloucester The Avenue
Wed 25 Mar 19:30 Newcastle Falcons 30-25 Saracens Kingston Park
Sat 28 Mar 15:00 Leicester Tigers 42-19 Richmond Welford Road
Sat 28 Mar 15:00 London Irish 35-49 Bath Rugby The Avenue
Sun 29 Mar 15:00 NEC Harlequins 36-16 Gloucester Twickenham Stoop
Tue 7 Apr 19:30 Newcastle Falcons 20-13 London Wasps Kingston Park
Fri 10 Apr 15:00 Bath Rugby 13-29 Saracens Recreation Ground
Fri 10 Apr 15:00 Richmond 43-3 Bristol Shoguns Athletic Ground
Sat 11 Apr 15:00 Gloucester 27-29 Newcastle Falcons Kingsholm Sky
Sat 11 Apr 15:00 Sale Sharks 35-21 Leicester Tigers Heywood Road
Sun 12 Apr 15:00 London Wasps 29-26 NEC Harlequins Loftus Road
Mon 13 Apr 15:00 Richmond 32-14 Bath Rugby Athletic Ground
Wed 15 Apr 19:15 Bristol Shoguns 15-25 Sale Sharks Memorial Stadium
Sat 18 Apr 14:00 NEC Harlequins 14-23 Leicester Tigers Twickenham Stoop Sky
Sat 18 Apr 15:00 Gloucester 27-17 Bath Rugby Kingsholm
Sat 18 Apr 15:00 Northampton Saints 39-47 Richmond Franklin's Gardens
Sat 18 Apr 15:00 Sale Sharks 28-28 London Wasps Heywood Road
Sun 19 Apr 15:00 Bristol Shoguns 5-17 London Irish Memorial Stadium
Sun 19 Apr 15:05 Saracens 12-10 Newcastle Falcons Vicarage Road
Wed 22 Apr 19:30 Northampton Saints 33-18 London Irish Franklin's Gardens
Wed 22 Apr 19:45 London Wasps 18-17 Newcastle Falcons Loftus Road
Sat 25 Apr 14:15 Leicester Tigers 10-10 Saracens Welford Road Sky
Sat 25 Apr 15:00 Bath Rugby 19-29 Sale Sharks Recreation Ground
Sat 25 Apr 15:00 London Irish 62-14 NEC Harlequins The Avenue
Sat 25 Apr 15:00 Richmond 33-22 Gloucester Athletic Ground
Sun 26 Apr 15:00 London Wasps 31-15 Northampton Saints Loftus Road
Sun 26 Apr 15:00 Newcastle Falcons 43-18 Bristol Shoguns Kingston Park
Tue 28 Apr 19:15 Bath Rugby 20-3 London Irish Recreation Ground
Wed 29 Apr 19:30 NEC Harlequins 26-28 Saracens Twickenham Stoop
Wed 29 Apr 19:45 London Wasps 17-13 Leicester Tigers Loftus Road
Sat 2 May 15:00 Gloucester 31-19 Sale Sharks Kingsholm
Sat 2 May 15:00 Northampton Saints 16-15 Bath Rugby Franklin's Gardens
Sat 2 May 15:00 Richmond 51-29 London Wasps Athletic Ground
Sun 3 May 15:00 Bristol Shoguns 19-26 NEC Harlequins Memorial Stadium
Sun 3 May 15:00 Saracens 29-21 London Irish Vicarage Road
Mon 4 May 15:00 Newcastle Falcons 27-10 Leicester Tigers International Stad.
Sun 10 May 15:00 Leicester Tigers 34-25 Bristol Shoguns Welford Road
Sun 10 May 15:00 Sale Sharks 30-19 Northampton Saints Heywood Road
Mon 11 May 19:30 Newcastle Falcons 20-15 Bath Rugby International Stad. Sky
Thu 14 May 19:45 Saracens 43-20 Northampton Saints Vicarage Road Sky
Sun 17 May 13:00 NEC Harlequins 20-44 Newcastle Falcons Twickenham Stoop Sky
Sun 17 May 15:00 London Irish 16-55 Leicester Tigers The Avenue
Sun 17 May 15:00 London Wasps 17-31 Bath Rugby Loftus Road
Sun 17 May 15:00 Northampton Saints 22-24 Gloucester Franklin's Gardens
Sun 17 May 15:00 Sale Sharks 28-40 Richmond Heywood Road
Date Time Home Away Venue
Sat 5 Sep 14:15 Richmond 41-29 Newcastle Falcons Madejski Stadium Sky
Sat 5 Sep 15:00 Bath Rugby 36-27 London Wasps Recreation Ground
Sat 5 Sep 15:00 Gloucester 29-22 London Irish Kingsholm
Sat 5 Sep 15:00 Leicester Tigers 49-15 NEC Harlequins Welford Road
Sat 5 Sep 15:00 London Scottish 25-20 Sale Sharks Twickenham Stoop
Sun 6 Sep 15:00 Saracens 34-7 Northampton Saints Vicarage Road
Sat 12 Sep 14:15 Newcastle Falcons 19-17 Bath Rugby International Stad. Sky
Sat 12 Sep 15:00 London Scottish 3-38 Leicester Tigers Twickenham Stoop
Sat 12 Sep 15:00 Northampton Saints 25-6 NEC Harlequins Franklin's Gardens
Sat 12 Sep 15:00 Richmond 22-25 Gloucester Madejski Stadium
Sat 12 Sep 15:00 Sale Sharks 39-21 Bedford Blues Heywood Road
Sun 13 Sep 15:00 West Hartlepool 20-44 London Irish Victoria Park
Sat 19 Sep 14:15 Leicester Tigers 35-25 Northampton Saints Welford Road Sky
Sat 19 Sep 15:00 Bath Rugby 36-14 Richmond Recreation Ground
Sat 19 Sep 15:00 Bedford Blues 24-16 London Scottish Goldington Road
Sat 19 Sep 15:00 London Irish 24-36 London Wasps The Avenue
Sun 20 Sep 15:00 Gloucester 36-3 West Hartlepool Kingsholm
Sun 20 Sep 15:00 Saracens 43-26 Sale Sharks Vicarage Road
Sat 26 Sep 14:15 Bedford Blues 23-32 Leicester Tigers Goldington Road Sky
Sat 26 Sep 15:00 Bath Rugby 21-16 Gloucester Recreation Ground
Sat 26 Sep 15:00 London Scottish 20-58 Saracens Twickenham Stoop
Sat 26 Sep 15:00 Sale Sharks 44-34 NEC Harlequins Heywood Road
Sun 27 Sep 15:00 London Wasps 71-14 West Hartlepool Loftus Road
Sun 27 Sep 15:00 Newcastle Falcons 21-23 London Irish International Stad.
Sat 3 Oct 14:15 Gloucester 12-13 London Wasps Kingsholm Sky
Sat 3 Oct 15:00 Bath Rugby 57-19 Bedford Blues Recreation Ground
Sat 3 Oct 15:00 London Irish 29-33 Richmond The Avenue
Sat 3 Oct 15:00 NEC Harlequins 22-20 London Scottish Twickenham Stoop
Sat 3 Oct 15:00 Northampton Saints 37-17 Sale Sharks Franklin's Gardens
Sun 4 Oct 15:00 West Hartlepool 19-24 Newcastle Falcons Victoria Park
Sat 10 Oct 15:00 Bath Rugby 23-20 London Irish Recreation Ground
Sat 10 Oct 15:00 Bedford Blues 35-33 NEC Harlequins Goldington Road
Sat 10 Oct 15:00 Richmond 41-23 West Hartlepool Madejski Stadium
Sat 10 Oct 18:00 London Scottish 22-33 Northampton Saints Twickenham Stoop Sky
Sun 11 Oct 15:00 Newcastle Falcons 27-19 London Wasps International Stad.
Sun 11 Oct 15:00 Saracens 22-10 Leicester Tigers Vicarage Road
Sat 17 Oct 14:15 NEC Harlequins 41-28 Saracens Twickenham Stoop Sky
Sat 17 Oct 15:00 Gloucester 41-32 Newcastle Falcons Kingsholm
Sat 17 Oct 15:00 Leicester Tigers 31-15 Sale Sharks Welford Road
Sat 17 Oct 15:00 Northampton Saints 34-29 Bedford Blues Franklin's Gardens
Sat 17 Oct 15:00 West Hartlepool 20-50 Bath Rugby Victoria Park
Sun 18 Oct 15:00 London Wasps 22-27 Richmond Loftus Road
Tue 20 Oct 19:30 London Irish 24-23 Leicester Tigers The Avenue
Tue 20 Oct 19:30 NEC Harlequins 39-7 Gloucester Twickenham Stoop
Tue 20 Oct 19:30 West Hartlepool 3-52 Saracens Victoria Park
Wed 21 Oct 19:45 London Wasps 35-19 Bedford Blues Loftus Road
Sat 24 Oct 14:15 Leicester Tigers 27-0 Richmond Welford Road Sky
Sat 24 Oct 15:00 Bath Rugby 27-3 Sale Sharks Recreation Ground
Sat 24 Oct 15:00 Bedford Blues 22-29 Newcastle Falcons Goldington Road
Sat 24 Oct 15:00 London Irish 10-26 Northampton Saints The Avenue
Sat 24 Oct 15:00 NEC Harlequins 25-10 West Hartlepool Twickenham Stoop
Sun 25 Oct 15:00 Gloucester 29-16 London Scottish Kingsholm
Sun 25 Oct 15:00 Saracens 17-31 London Wasps Vicarage Road
Wed 28 Oct 19:45 Sale Sharks 10-39 Richmond Heywood Road
Sat 31 Oct 14:15 Newcastle Falcons 43-12 Saracens Kingston Park Sky
Sat 31 Oct 15:00 London Scottish 13-11 Bath Rugby Twickenham Stoop
Sat 31 Oct 15:00 Northampton Saints 22-8 Gloucester Franklin's Gardens
Sun 1 Nov 15:00 London Wasps 21-22 NEC Harlequins Loftus Road
Sun 1 Nov 15:00 Richmond 38-32 Bedford Blues Madejski Stadium
Sun 1 Nov 15:00 West Hartlepool 15-45 Leicester Tigers Victoria Park
Sat 7 Nov 14:15 Leicester Tigers 36-13 Bath Rugby Welford Road Sky
Sat 7 Nov 15:00 Gloucester 31-21 Bedford Blues Kingsholm
Sat 7 Nov 15:00 London Irish 25-31 Sale Sharks The Avenue
Sat 7 Nov 15:00 NEC Harlequins 25-20 Newcastle Falcons Twickenham Stoop
Sat 7 Nov 15:00 Northampton Saints 26-21 London Wasps Franklin's Gardens
Sun 8 Nov 15:00 Saracens 33-17 Richmond Vicarage Road
Fri 13 Nov 19:30 Sale Sharks 42-26 West Hartlepool Heywood Road
Sat 14 Nov 15:00 London Scottish 17-23 London Irish Twickenham Stoop
Sun 15 Nov 15:00 Bedford Blues 20-25 Saracens Goldington Road
Sun 15 Nov 15:00 London Wasps 45-17 Leicester Tigers Loftus Road
Sun 15 Nov 15:00 Newcastle Falcons 45-35 Northampton Saints Kingston Park
Sat 21 Nov 14:15 Northampton Saints 44-27 Richmond Franklin's Gardens Sky
Sat 21 Nov 15:00 Gloucester 28-27 Saracens Kingsholm
Sat 21 Nov 15:00 London Irish 30-19 Bedford Blues The Avenue
Sat 21 Nov 15:00 NEC Harlequins 43-31 Bath Rugby Twickenham Stoop
Sun 22 Nov 15:00 London Wasps 32-19 Sale Sharks Loftus Road
Sun 22 Nov 15:00 West Hartlepool 7-37 London Scottish Victoria Park
Sat 12 Dec 14:00 Sale Sharks 26-10 Gloucester Heywood Road Sky
Sat 12 Dec 15:00 Bath Rugby 9-15 Northampton Saints Recreation Ground
Sat 12 Dec 15:00 Bedford Blues 10-23 West Hartlepool Goldington Road
Sat 12 Dec 15:00 Leicester Tigers 31-18 Newcastle Falcons Welford Road
Sat 12 Dec 15:00 London Scottish 9-17 London Wasps Twickenham Stoop
Sun 13 Dec 15:00 Saracens 40-26 London Irish Vicarage Road
Sat 19 Dec 14:00 Bath Rugby 11-19 Saracens Recreation Ground Sky
Sat 19 Dec 15:00 Gloucester 18-23 Leicester Tigers Kingsholm
Sat 19 Dec 15:00 London Irish 20-16 NEC Harlequins The Avenue
Sat 19 Dec 18:00 London Scottish 16-28 Richmond Twickenham Stoop
Sun 20 Dec 15:00 Newcastle Falcons 30-15 Sale Sharks Kingston Park
Sun 20 Dec 15:00 West Hartlepool 9-33 Northampton Saints Victoria Park
Sat 26 Dec 15:00 Leicester Tigers 26-0 Bedford Blues Welford Road
Sat 26 Dec 15:00 Richmond 13-25 London Irish Madejski Stadium
Sun 27 Dec 15:00 London Wasps 23-9 Gloucester Loftus Road
Sun 27 Dec 15:00 NEC Harlequins 17-15 Sale Sharks Twickenham Stoop
Sun 27 Dec 15:00 Newcastle Falcons 29-13 West Hartlepool Kingston Park
Sun 27 Dec 15:15 Saracens 7-24 London Scottish Vicarage Road Sky
Sat 2 Jan 14:00 Gloucester 23-7 Bath Rugby Kingsholm Sky
Sat 2 Jan 15:00 London Irish 16-14 Newcastle Falcons The Avenue
Sat 2 Jan 15:00 London Scottish 24-35 NEC Harlequins Twickenham Stoop
Sat 2 Jan 15:00 Sale Sharks 24-39 Northampton Saints Heywood Road
Sun 3 Jan 15:00 Saracens 44-13 Bedford Blues Vicarage Road
Sun 3 Jan 15:00 West Hartlepool 21-17 London Wasps Victoria Park
Tue 5 Jan 19:30 London Scottish 24-13 Gloucester Twickenham Stoop
Tue 5 Jan 19:30 Newcastle Falcons 34-23 Bedford Blues Kingston Park
Tue 5 Jan 19:30 Northampton Saints 8-32 London Irish Franklin's Gardens
Tue 5 Jan 19:30 Sale Sharks 30-32 Bath Rugby Heywood Road
Wed 6 Jan 19:30 London Wasps 15-15 Saracens Loftus Road
Sat 16 Jan 14:30 Leicester Tigers 24-12 London Scottish Welford Road
Sat 16 Jan 15:00 Bath Rugby 16-11 Newcastle Falcons Recreation Ground
Sat 16 Jan 15:00 London Irish 43-21 West Hartlepool The Avenue
Sat 16 Jan 15:00 NEC Harlequins 17-24 Northampton Saints Twickenham Stoop
Sat 16 Jan 16:15 Gloucester 24-24 Richmond Kingsholm Sky
Sat 23 Jan 14:00 NEC Harlequins 17-22 London Irish Twickenham Stoop Sky
Sat 23 Jan 14:30 Leicester Tigers 23-16 Gloucester Welford Road
Sat 23 Jan 15:00 Bedford Blues 17-30 Bath Rugby Goldington Road
Sat 23 Jan 15:00 Northampton Saints 19-14 West Hartlepool Franklin's Gardens
Sat 23 Jan 15:00 Richmond 40-22 London Scottish Madejski Stadium
Sat 23 Jan 15:00 Sale Sharks 20-28 Newcastle Falcons Heywood Road
Tue 26 Jan 20:00 Richmond 11-23 Leicester Tigers Madejski Stadium
Sat 6 Feb 15:00 NEC Harlequins 9-34 Leicester Tigers Twickenham Stoop
Sat 6 Feb 15:00 Northampton Saints 18-21 Saracens Franklin's Gardens
Sat 6 Feb 15:00 Sale Sharks 7-23 London Scottish Heywood Road
Sun 7 Feb 14:30 London Wasps 35-0 Bath Rugby Loftus Road
Sun 7 Feb 15:00 London Irish 42-20 Gloucester The Avenue
Sat 13 Feb 14:00 Leicester Tigers 31-10 London Irish Welford Road Sky
Sat 13 Feb 15:00 Bedford Blues 25-23 London Wasps Goldington Road
Sat 13 Feb 15:00 Gloucester 20-31 NEC Harlequins Kingsholm
Sat 13 Feb 15:00 London Scottish 27-17 Newcastle Falcons Twickenham Stoop
Sun 14 Feb 15:00 Richmond 29-24 Sale Sharks Madejski Stadium
Sun 14 Feb 15:00 Saracens 48-27 West Hartlepool Vicarage Road
Sat 27 Feb 15:00 Bedford Blues 7-18 Sale Sharks Goldington Road
Sat 13 Mar 15:00 London Scottish 15-24 Bedford Blues Twickenham Stoop
Sat 13 Mar 15:00 Richmond 23-30 Bath Rugby Madejski Stadium
Sat 13 Mar 15:00 Sale Sharks 32-24 Saracens Heywood Road
Sat 13 Mar 16:00 Northampton Saints 15-22 Leicester Tigers Franklin's Gardens Sky
Sun 14 Mar 15:00 London Wasps 38-27 London Irish Loftus Road
Sun 14 Mar 15:00 West Hartlepool 33-32 Gloucester Victoria Park
Sat 27 Mar 15:00 Bedford Blues 19-15 Gloucester Goldington Road
Sat 27 Mar 15:00 Leicester Tigers 16-6 London Wasps Welford Road
Sat 27 Mar 15:00 London Irish 35-12 London Scottish The Avenue
Sat 27 Mar 15:00 NEC Harlequins 32-32 Richmond Twickenham Stoop
Sat 27 Mar 15:00 Northampton Saints 57-16 Newcastle Falcons Franklin's Gardens
Sun 28 Mar 15:00 Saracens 14-33 Bath Rugby Vicarage Road Sky
Sun 28 Mar 15:00 West Hartlepool 33-33 Sale Sharks Victoria Park
Wed 31 Mar 19:30 Newcastle Falcons 43-20 London Scottish Kingston Park
Sat 3 Apr 15:00 Bath Rugby 24-16 Leicester Tigers Recreation Ground
Sat 3 Apr 15:00 Sale Sharks 30-27 London Irish Heywood Road
Tue 13 Apr 19:45 London Wasps 15-24 Northampton Saints Loftus Road
Sat 17 Apr 14:15 Leicester Tigers 25-18 Saracens Welford Road Sky
Sat 17 Apr 15:00 London Irish 47-22 Bath Rugby The Avenue
Sat 17 Apr 15:00 NEC Harlequins 29-16 Bedford Blues Twickenham Stoop
Sat 17 Apr 15:00 Northampton Saints 44-13 London Scottish Franklin's Gardens
Sun 18 Apr 15:00 London Wasps 34-33 Newcastle Falcons Loftus Road
Sun 18 Apr 15:00 West Hartlepool 35-36 Richmond Victoria Park
Wed 21 Apr 19:30 Newcastle Falcons 47-14 Richmond Kingston Park
Wed 21 Apr 19:30 West Hartlepool 37-47 NEC Harlequins Victoria Park
Sat 24 Apr 15:00 Bath Rugby 56-24 West Hartlepool Recreation Ground
Sat 24 Apr 15:00 Bedford Blues 31-42 Northampton Saints Goldington Road
Sat 24 Apr 15:00 Sale Sharks 17-41 Leicester Tigers Heywood Road Sky
Sun 25 Apr 15:00 Newcastle Falcons 39-15 Gloucester Kingston Park
Sun 25 Apr 15:00 Richmond 5-29 London Wasps Madejski Stadium
Sun 25 Apr 15:00 Saracens 30-38 NEC Harlequins Vicarage Road
Sat 1 May 15:00 Gloucester 24-34 Sale Sharks Kingsholm
Sat 1 May 15:00 London Irish 21-26 Saracens The Avenue
Sat 1 May 15:00 Northampton Saints 40-17 Bath Rugby Franklin's Gardens Sky
Sun 2 May 15:00 London Wasps 45-22 London Scottish Loftus Road
Sun 2 May 15:00 Newcastle Falcons 12-21 Leicester Tigers Kingston Park Sky
Sun 2 May 15:00 West Hartlepool 0-39 Bedford Blues Victoria Park
Mon 3 May 15:00 Richmond 23-30 NEC Harlequins Madejski Stadium
Fri 7 May 19:45 Saracens 26-10 Gloucester Vicarage Road
Sat 8 May 15:00 Bath Rugby 13-17 NEC Harlequins Recreation Ground
Sat 8 May 15:00 Bedford Blues 21-36 London Irish Goldington Road
Sat 8 May 15:00 London Scottish 26-14 West Hartlepool Twickenham Stoop
Sat 8 May 15:00 Richmond 19-31 Northampton Saints Madejski Stadium
Sat 8 May 15:00 Sale Sharks 13-27 London Wasps Heywood Road
Tue 11 May 19:30 Newcastle Falcons 33-23 NEC Harlequins Kingston Park
Wed 12 May 20:00 Richmond 18-25 Saracens Madejski Stadium
Sat 15 May 17:00 Bath Rugby 76-13 London Scottish Recreation Ground
Sun 16 May 15:00 Bedford Blues 12-106 Richmond Goldington Road
Sun 16 May 15:00 Gloucester 43-31 Northampton Saints Kingsholm
Sun 16 May 15:00 Leicester Tigers 72-37 West Hartlepool Welford Road
Wed 19 May 19:30 NEC Harlequins 27-20 London Wasps Twickenham Stoop
Thu 20 May 19:45 Saracens 40-26 Newcastle Falcons Vicarage Road
Date Time Home Away Venue
Fri 10 Sep 15:00 Bristol Shoguns 40-25 Bedford Blues Memorial Stadium
Sat 11 Sep 15:00 Gloucester 31-16 Newcastle Falcons Kingsholm
Sat 11 Sep 15:00 NEC Harlequins 10-30 Bath Rugby Twickenham Stoop
Sat 11 Sep 15:00 Northampton Saints 46-24 Leicester Tigers Franklin's Gardens Sky
Sat 11 Sep 15:00 Sale Sharks 16-8 London Wasps Heywood Road
Sun 12 Sep 15:00 Saracens 23-28 London Irish Vicarage Road Sky
Sat 25 Sep 15:00 Bath Rugby 33-13 Northampton Saints Recreation Ground
Sat 25 Sep 15:00 Bedford Blues 8-27 London Irish Goldington Road
Sat 25 Sep 15:00 Leicester Tigers 18-3 Sale Sharks Welford Road
Sat 25 Sep 15:00 NEC Harlequins 33-24 Saracens Twickenham Stoop
Sun 26 Sep 15:00 London Wasps 30-26 Gloucester Loftus Road
Sun 26 Sep 15:00 Newcastle Falcons 32-37 Bristol Shoguns Kingston Park
Fri 1 Oct 19:30 Gloucester 34-6 Leicester Tigers Kingsholm
Fri 1 Oct 20:00 Bristol Shoguns 20-13 London Wasps Memorial Stadium
Fri 1 Oct 20:00 Saracens 39-15 Bedford Blues Vicarage Road
Sat 2 Oct 15:00 Northampton Saints 29-27 NEC Harlequins Franklin's Gardens
Sat 2 Oct 15:00 Sale Sharks 28-22 Bath Rugby Heywood Road
Sun 3 Oct 14:00 London Irish 56-8 Newcastle Falcons Twickenham Stoop
Sat 9 Oct 14:30 Northampton Saints 8-32 Saracens Franklin's Gardens
Sun 10 Oct 13:00 London Wasps 43-20 London Irish Loftus Road
Sun 10 Oct 13:00 NEC Harlequins 3-10 Sale Sharks Twickenham Stoop
Sun 10 Oct 14:15 Bath Rugby 33-20 Gloucester Recreation Ground
Fri 15 Oct 19:30 Gloucester 24-23 NEC Harlequins Kingsholm
Sat 16 Oct 15:00 Bristol Shoguns 31-31 Bath Rugby Memorial Stadium
Sat 16 Oct 15:00 London Irish 30-31 Leicester Tigers Twickenham Stoop
Sun 17 Oct 15:00 Sale Sharks 9-13 Northampton Saints Heywood Road
Sun 17 Oct 15:00 Saracens 55-6 Newcastle Falcons Vicarage Road
Sat 23 Oct 13:00 Leicester Tigers 36-19 Bristol Shoguns Welford Road
Thu 28 Oct 15:00 NEC Harlequins 36-20 Bristol Shoguns Twickenham Stoop
Fri 29 Oct 19:45 Sale Sharks 12-58 Saracens Heywood Road
Sat 30 Oct 13:00 Bath Rugby 25-25 London Irish Recreation Ground
Sat 30 Oct 13:00 Leicester Tigers 61-12 Bedford Blues Welford Road
Sat 30 Oct 15:00 Northampton Saints 9-25 Gloucester Franklin's Gardens
Sat 30 Oct 19:30 London Wasps 19-19 Newcastle Falcons Loftus Road
Fri 5 Nov 19:30 Gloucester 35-14 Sale Sharks Kingsholm
Fri 5 Nov 19:30 Newcastle Falcons 12-12 Leicester Tigers Kingston Park
Fri 5 Nov 20:00 Bristol Shoguns 19-29 Northampton Saints Memorial Stadium
Sat 6 Nov 12:00 Bedford Blues 24-28 Bath Rugby Goldington Road
Sun 7 Nov 15:00 Saracens 27-26 London Wasps Vicarage Road
Sun 7 Nov 15:05 London Irish 16-17 NEC Harlequins Twickenham Stoop Sky
Sat 13 Nov 14:15 Bath Rugby 45-12 Newcastle Falcons Recreation Ground
Sat 13 Nov 15:00 Leicester Tigers 28-9 London Wasps Welford Road Sky
Sat 13 Nov 15:00 NEC Harlequins 11-10 Bedford Blues Twickenham Stoop
Sat 13 Nov 15:00 Northampton Saints 24-19 London Irish Franklin's Gardens
Sat 13 Nov 16:00 Sale Sharks 15-40 Bristol Shoguns Heywood Road
Sun 14 Nov 15:00 Gloucester 22-19 Saracens Kingsholm
Sat 4 Dec 15:00 Bedford Blues 17-41 Northampton Saints Goldington Road
Sat 4 Dec 15:00 Bristol Shoguns 25-38 Gloucester Memorial Stadium
Sat 4 Dec 15:00 London Irish 26-3 Sale Sharks Twickenham Stoop
Sun 5 Dec 15:00 London Wasps 23-21 Bath Rugby Loftus Road
Sun 5 Dec 15:00 Newcastle Falcons 15-16 NEC Harlequins Kingston Park
Sun 5 Dec 18:30 Saracens 36-20 Leicester Tigers Vicarage Road Sky
Thu 23 Dec 19:00 NEC Harlequins 16-52 London Wasps Twickenham Stoop
Sun 26 Dec 14:15 Bath Rugby 3-13 Leicester Tigers Recreation Ground Sky
Sun 26 Dec 15:00 Gloucester 40-15 London Irish Kingsholm
Sun 26 Dec 15:00 Northampton Saints 37-5 Newcastle Falcons Franklin's Gardens
Sun 26 Dec 15:00 Sale Sharks 22-3 Bedford Blues Heywood Road
Mon 27 Dec 13:00 Bristol Shoguns 45-22 Saracens Memorial Stadium
Wed 29 Dec 15:00 Leicester Tigers 29-17 NEC Harlequins Welford Road
Wed 29 Dec 19:30 London Irish 35-21 Bristol Shoguns Twickenham Stoop
Wed 29 Dec 19:30 Newcastle Falcons 12-6 Sale Sharks Kingston Park
Wed 29 Dec 19:45 London Wasps 15-21 Northampton Saints Loftus Road
Thu 30 Dec 15:00 Bedford Blues 6-18 Gloucester Goldington Road
Thu 30 Dec 15:00 Saracens 19-6 Bath Rugby Vicarage Road
Sat 22 Jan 14:00 Gloucester 29-23 Bristol Shoguns Kingsholm Sky
Sat 22 Jan 14:15 Bath Rugby 27-16 London Wasps Recreation Ground
Sat 22 Jan 15:00 Leicester Tigers 48-20 Saracens Welford Road
Sat 22 Jan 15:00 NEC Harlequins 12-15 Newcastle Falcons Twickenham Stoop
Sat 22 Jan 15:00 Northampton Saints 38-16 Bedford Blues Franklin's Gardens
Sun 23 Jan 14:00 Sale Sharks 24-31 London Irish Heywood Road
Tue 25 Jan 19:30 Bedford Blues 25-28 NEC Harlequins Goldington Road
Tue 25 Jan 19:30 Newcastle Falcons 16-20 Bath Rugby Kingston Park
Tue 25 Jan 19:45 Saracens 35-21 Gloucester Vicarage Road
Tue 25 Jan 20:00 London Wasps 20-29 Leicester Tigers Loftus Road Sky
Wed 26 Jan 19:30 London Irish 20-44 Northampton Saints Twickenham Stoop
Sat 12 Feb 14:00 Northampton Saints 19-23 Bristol Shoguns Franklin's Gardens Sky
Sat 12 Feb 15:00 Bath Rugby 32-22 Bedford Blues Recreation Ground
Sat 12 Feb 15:00 Leicester Tigers 34-26 Newcastle Falcons Welford Road
Sat 12 Feb 15:00 NEC Harlequins 14-39 London Irish Twickenham Stoop
Sat 12 Feb 15:00 Sale Sharks 13-31 Gloucester Heywood Road
Sun 13 Feb 15:00 London Wasps 41-17 Saracens Loftus Road
Sun 27 Feb 15:00 Newcastle Falcons 23-20 Bedford Blues Kingston Park
Wed 8 Mar 19:30 Bristol Shoguns 35-16 Sale Sharks Memorial Stadium
Sat 11 Mar 14:00 Gloucester 11-35 Northampton Saints Kingsholm Sky
Sat 11 Mar 15:00 Bedford Blues 22-32 Leicester Tigers Goldington Road
Sat 11 Mar 15:00 Bristol Shoguns 42-39 NEC Harlequins Memorial Stadium
Sat 11 Mar 15:00 London Irish 16-64 Bath Rugby Twickenham Stoop
Sun 12 Mar 15:00 Newcastle Falcons 8-34 London Wasps Kingston Park
Sun 12 Mar 15:00 Saracens 56-28 Sale Sharks Vicarage Road
Sat 25 Mar 14:15 Bath Rugby 39-13 Bristol Shoguns Recreation Ground Sky
Sat 25 Mar 15:00 Leicester Tigers 41-16 London Irish Welford Road
Sat 25 Mar 15:00 NEC Harlequins 24-38 Gloucester Twickenham Stoop
Sat 25 Mar 15:00 Northampton Saints 26-7 Sale Sharks Franklin's Gardens
Sun 26 Mar 15:00 London Wasps 62-8 Bedford Blues Loftus Road
Sun 26 Mar 15:00 Newcastle Falcons 15-6 Saracens Kingston Park
Sat 8 Apr 15:00 Bedford Blues 32-22 Newcastle Falcons Goldington Road
Sat 8 Apr 15:00 Gloucester 16-36 Bath Rugby Kingsholm
Sat 8 Apr 15:00 Sale Sharks 36-20 NEC Harlequins Heywood Road
Sat 15 Apr 14:15 Bath Rugby 36-6 Sale Sharks Recreation Ground
Sun 16 Apr 15:00 Bedford Blues 29-57 Saracens Goldington Road
Tue 18 Apr 19:30 Newcastle Falcons 28-23 London Irish Kingston Park
Tue 18 Apr 19:45 Leicester Tigers 24-13 Gloucester Welford Road Sky
Wed 19 Apr 19:30 NEC Harlequins 29-17 Northampton Saints Twickenham Stoop
Wed 19 Apr 19:45 London Wasps 25-31 Bristol Shoguns Loftus Road
Sat 22 Apr 15:00 Gloucester 26-12 London Wasps Kingsholm
Sat 22 Apr 15:00 London Irish 33-23 Bedford Blues Twickenham Stoop
Sat 22 Apr 15:00 Northampton Saints 13-17 Bath Rugby Franklin's Gardens Sky
Sat 22 Apr 15:00 Sale Sharks 13-48 Leicester Tigers Heywood Road
Sun 23 Apr 15:00 Bristol Shoguns 30-11 Newcastle Falcons Memorial Stadium
Mon 24 Apr 15:00 Saracens 50-10 NEC Harlequins Vicarage Road
Wed 26 Apr 19:30 Bedford Blues 7-21 London Wasps Goldington Road
Sat 29 Apr 15:00 Bath Rugby 77-19 NEC Harlequins Recreation Ground
Sat 29 Apr 15:00 Bedford Blues 19-57 Bristol Shoguns Goldington Road
Sat 29 Apr 15:00 Leicester Tigers 26-21 Northampton Saints Welford Road Sky
Sat 29 Apr 15:00 London Irish 27-41 Saracens Twickenham Stoop
Sun 30 Apr 15:00 London Wasps 58-5 Sale Sharks Loftus Road
Sun 30 Apr 15:00 Newcastle Falcons 36-28 Gloucester Kingston Park
Sat 6 May 15:00 Bath Rugby 40-27 Saracens Recreation Ground
Sat 6 May 15:00 Gloucester 60-16 Bedford Blues Kingsholm
Sat 6 May 15:00 NEC Harlequins 5-54 Leicester Tigers Twickenham Stoop Sky
Sat 6 May 15:00 Sale Sharks 45-17 Newcastle Falcons Heywood Road
Tue 9 May 15:00 Northampton Saints 12-54 London Wasps Franklin's Gardens
Wed 10 May 20:00 Bristol Shoguns 28-26 London Irish Memorial Stadium
Sun 14 May 15:00 Bedford Blues 37-50 Sale Sharks Goldington Road
Sun 14 May 15:00 Bristol Shoguns 23-30 Leicester Tigers Memorial Stadium Sky
Wed 17 May 19:45 London Irish 45-24 London Wasps Twickenham Stoop
Wed 17 May 19:45 Saracens 29-24 Northampton Saints Vicarage Road
Sat 20 May 15:00 London Irish 40-42 Gloucester Twickenham Stoop
Sun 21 May 15:00 Leicester Tigers 43-25 Bath Rugby Welford Road Sky
Sun 21 May 15:00 London Wasps 35-32 NEC Harlequins Loftus Road
Sun 21 May 15:00 Newcastle Falcons 23-32 Northampton Saints Kingston Park
Sun 21 May 15:00 Saracens 37-10 Bristol Shoguns Vicarage Road
Date Time Home Away Venue
Sat 19 Aug 14:00 London Wasps 22-24 Leicester Tigers Loftus Road Sky
Sat 19 Aug 15:00 NEC Harlequins 16-22 London Irish Twickenham Stoop
Sat 19 Aug 15:00 Sale Sharks 33-32 Bath Rugby Heywood Road
Sun 20 Aug 14:30 Newcastle Falcons 27-21 Northampton Saints Kingston Park
Sun 20 Aug 15:00 Rotherham Titans 20-23 Bristol Shoguns Clifton Lane
Sun 20 Aug 15:00 Saracens 50-20 Gloucester Vicarage Road
Sat 26 Aug 14:00 Bristol Shoguns 23-34 Saracens Memorial Stadium Sky
Sat 26 Aug 15:00 Gloucester 18-19 Sale Sharks Kingsholm
Sat 26 Aug 15:00 NEC Harlequins 26-13 Rotherham Titans Twickenham Stoop
Sat 26 Aug 15:00 Northampton Saints 27-10 London Irish Franklin's Gardens
Sun 27 Aug 14:30 Newcastle Falcons 22-25 Leicester Tigers Kingston Park
Sun 27 Aug 15:00 London Wasps 12-36 Bath Rugby Loftus Road
Sat 2 Sep 14:00 Leicester Tigers 33-19 Northampton Saints Welford Road Sky
Sat 2 Sep 14:15 Bath Rugby 38-22 NEC Harlequins Recreation Ground
Sat 2 Sep 15:00 London Irish 27-22 Saracens Madejski Stadium
Sat 2 Sep 15:00 Rotherham Titans 23-29 Gloucester Clifton Lane
Sat 2 Sep 15:00 Sale Sharks 13-27 Newcastle Falcons Heywood Road
Sun 3 Sep 15:00 London Wasps 23-17 Bristol Shoguns Loftus Road
Wed 6 Sep 19:30 Bristol Shoguns 13-36 Sale Sharks Memorial Stadium
Wed 6 Sep 19:30 Newcastle Falcons 18-19 Gloucester Kingston Park
Wed 6 Sep 19:30 Northampton Saints 27-20 NEC Harlequins Franklin's Gardens
Wed 6 Sep 19:45 Leicester Tigers 26-18 Rotherham Titans Welford Road
Wed 6 Sep 19:45 Saracens 24-30 London Wasps Vicarage Road
Sat 9 Sep 14:00 Gloucester 21-22 Bath Rugby Kingsholm Sky
Sat 9 Sep 15:00 NEC Harlequins 18-31 London Wasps Twickenham Stoop
Sat 9 Sep 15:00 Sale Sharks 34-23 Northampton Saints Heywood Road
Sun 10 Sep 14:30 Newcastle Falcons 34-19 Rotherham Titans Kingston Park
Sun 10 Sep 15:00 Bristol Shoguns 26-30 London Irish Memorial Stadium
Sun 10 Sep 15:00 Saracens 17-9 Leicester Tigers Vicarage Road
Sat 16 Sep 14:15 Bath Rugby 19-12 Newcastle Falcons Recreation Ground
Sat 16 Sep 14:15 NEC Harlequins 31-25 Bristol Shoguns Twickenham Stoop Sky
Sat 16 Sep 15:00 Leicester Tigers 33-20 London Irish Welford Road
Sat 16 Sep 15:00 Rotherham Titans 19-32 Northampton Saints Clifton Lane
Sat 16 Sep 15:00 Sale Sharks 6-51 Saracens Heywood Road
Sun 17 Sep 15:00 London Wasps 43-23 Gloucester Loftus Road
Sat 23 Sep 14:15 Newcastle Falcons 59-21 London Wasps Kingston Park Sky
Sat 23 Sep 15:00 Bristol Shoguns 24-20 Leicester Tigers Memorial Stadium
Sat 23 Sep 15:00 Gloucester 27-23 NEC Harlequins Kingsholm
Sat 23 Sep 15:00 Northampton Saints 24-13 Bath Rugby Franklin's Gardens
Sun 24 Sep 15:00 London Irish 28-13 Sale Sharks Madejski Stadium
Sun 24 Sep 15:00 Saracens 59-5 Rotherham Titans Vicarage Road
Sat 30 Sep 14:15 Bath Rugby 21-33 Saracens Recreation Ground Sky
Sat 30 Sep 15:00 Gloucester 38-16 Bristol Shoguns Kingsholm
Sat 30 Sep 15:00 NEC Harlequins 18-20 Newcastle Falcons Twickenham Stoop
Sat 30 Sep 15:00 Rotherham Titans 19-18 London Irish Clifton Lane
Sat 30 Sep 15:00 Sale Sharks 17-17 Leicester Tigers Heywood Road
Sun 1 Oct 15:00 London Wasps 53-17 Northampton Saints Loftus Road
Sat 18 Nov 12:30 Bristol Shoguns 32-21 Rotherham Titans Memorial Stadium
Sat 18 Nov 12:30 Gloucester 16-15 Saracens Kingsholm
Sat 18 Nov 13:00 Leicester Tigers 28-13 London Wasps Welford Road
Sat 18 Nov 13:00 Northampton Saints 26-18 Newcastle Falcons Franklin's Gardens
Sun 19 Nov 14:15 Bath Rugby 34-32 Sale Sharks Recreation Ground
Sun 19 Nov 15:00 London Irish 21-16 NEC Harlequins Madejski Stadium
Fri 24 Nov 20:00 NEC Harlequins 13-16 Leicester Tigers Twickenham Stoop
Sat 25 Nov 12:30 Gloucester 26-6 London Irish Kingsholm
Sat 25 Nov 13:00 Northampton Saints 24-6 Bristol Shoguns Franklin's Gardens
Sun 26 Nov 14:15 Bath Rugby 42-19 Rotherham Titans Recreation Ground
Sun 26 Nov 14:30 Newcastle Falcons 32-27 Saracens Kingston Park
Sun 26 Nov 15:00 London Wasps 33-24 Sale Sharks Loftus Road
Sat 2 Dec 12:30 Bristol Shoguns 16-9 Bath Rugby Memorial Stadium
Sat 2 Dec 13:00 Leicester Tigers 31-28 Gloucester Welford Road
Sat 2 Dec 13:00 Rotherham Titans 15-30 London Wasps Clifton Lane
Sat 2 Dec 13:00 Sale Sharks 35-10 NEC Harlequins Heywood Road
Sun 3 Dec 15:00 Saracens 10-30 Northampton Saints Vicarage Road
Tue 5 Dec 20:00 London Irish 19-17 Newcastle Falcons Madejski Stadium Sky
Sat 16 Dec 14:00 Northampton Saints 34-15 Gloucester Franklin's Gardens Sky
Sat 16 Dec 15:00 Leicester Tigers 27-19 Bath Rugby Welford Road
Sat 16 Dec 15:00 London Irish 14-13 London Wasps Madejski Stadium
Sat 16 Dec 15:00 Sale Sharks 45-12 Rotherham Titans Heywood Road
Sun 17 Dec 15:00 Bristol Shoguns 27-14 Newcastle Falcons Memorial Stadium
Sun 17 Dec 15:00 Saracens 26-18 NEC Harlequins Vicarage Road
Sat 23 Dec 14:00 Sale Sharks 25-26 Bristol Shoguns Heywood Road Sky
Sat 23 Dec 14:15 Bath Rugby 56-20 London Irish Recreation Ground
Sat 23 Dec 14:15 Rotherham Titans 9-27 Leicester Tigers Clifton Lane
Sat 23 Dec 15:00 Gloucester 28-13 Newcastle Falcons Kingsholm
Sat 23 Dec 15:00 London Wasps 25-6 Saracens Loftus Road
Sat 23 Dec 15:00 NEC Harlequins 25-34 Northampton Saints Twickenham Stoop
Tue 26 Dec 14:15 Bath Rugby 16-17 Leicester Tigers Recreation Ground
Wed 27 Dec 14:30 Newcastle Falcons 23-15 Bristol Shoguns Kingston Park
Wed 27 Dec 15:00 NEC Harlequins 14-30 Saracens Twickenham Stoop
Wed 27 Dec 19:30 Gloucester 12-15 Northampton Saints Kingsholm
Wed 27 Dec 19:45 London Wasps 29-16 London Irish Loftus Road
Sat 30 Dec 15:00 Northampton Saints 18-21 London Wasps Franklin's Gardens
Sat 30 Dec 15:00 Saracens 11-31 Bath Rugby Vicarage Road
Sat 6 Jan 14:15 Bath Rugby 36-13 Northampton Saints Recreation Ground
Sat 6 Jan 14:15 Rotherham Titans 19-8 Saracens Clifton Lane
Sat 6 Jan 15:00 Bristol Shoguns 18-9 Gloucester Memorial Stadium
Tue 6 Feb 19:45 Leicester Tigers 17-10 Bristol Shoguns Welford Road
Tue 6 Feb 20:00 NEC Harlequins 21-19 Gloucester Twickenham Stoop
Sat 10 Feb 14:00 Northampton Saints 42-0 Rotherham Titans Franklin's Gardens Sky
Sat 10 Feb 15:00 Gloucester 3-28 London Wasps Kingsholm
Sat 10 Feb 15:00 London Irish 9-28 Leicester Tigers Madejski Stadium
Sun 11 Feb 14:30 Newcastle Falcons 24-23 Bath Rugby Kingston Park
Sun 11 Feb 15:00 Bristol Shoguns 13-9 NEC Harlequins Memorial Stadium
Sun 11 Feb 15:00 Saracens 44-30 Sale Sharks Vicarage Road
Tue 20 Feb 20:00 London Irish 54-11 Rotherham Titans Madejski Stadium
Sat 24 Feb 14:15 Bath Rugby 50-16 Gloucester Recreation Ground
Sat 24 Feb 15:00 Leicester Tigers 56-15 Saracens Welford Road
Sat 24 Feb 15:00 London Irish 26-26 Bristol Shoguns Madejski Stadium
Sat 24 Feb 15:00 Northampton Saints 32-26 Sale Sharks Franklin's Gardens
Tue 6 Mar 19:15 Newcastle Falcons 22-24 NEC Harlequins Kingston Park
Tue 6 Mar 19:45 Leicester Tigers 24-12 Sale Sharks Welford Road
Sat 10 Mar 14:15 Northampton Saints 9-12 Leicester Tigers Franklin's Gardens Sky
Sat 10 Mar 15:00 Gloucester 50-17 Rotherham Titans Kingsholm
Sat 10 Mar 15:00 NEC Harlequins 24-22 Bath Rugby Twickenham Stoop
Sun 11 Mar 14:30 Newcastle Falcons 48-24 Sale Sharks Kingston Park
Sun 11 Mar 15:00 Bristol Shoguns 12-24 London Wasps Memorial Stadium
Sun 11 Mar 15:00 Saracens 35-22 London Irish Vicarage Road
Wed 14 Mar 20:00 London Irish 13-58 Bath Rugby Madejski Stadium
Sat 17 Mar 12:15 Leicester Tigers 51-7 Newcastle Falcons Welford Road Sky
Sat 17 Mar 14:15 Bath Rugby 16-13 London Wasps Recreation Ground
Sat 17 Mar 14:15 Rotherham Titans 12-32 NEC Harlequins Clifton Lane
Sat 17 Mar 15:00 London Irish 13-10 Northampton Saints Madejski Stadium
Sat 17 Mar 15:00 Sale Sharks 16-24 Gloucester Heywood Road
Sun 18 Mar 15:00 Saracens 24-13 Bristol Shoguns Vicarage Road
Sat 24 Mar 14:15 Rotherham Titans 13-39 Sale Sharks Clifton Lane
Wed 28 Mar 19:45 London Wasps 44-7 Newcastle Falcons Loftus Road
Sat 31 Mar 14:15 Bath Rugby 19-16 Bristol Shoguns Recreation Ground Sky
Sat 31 Mar 15:00 Gloucester 22-13 Leicester Tigers Kingsholm
Sat 31 Mar 15:00 NEC Harlequins 36-10 Sale Sharks Twickenham Stoop
Sat 31 Mar 15:00 Northampton Saints 25-14 Saracens Franklin's Gardens
Sun 1 Apr 14:30 Newcastle Falcons 42-35 London Irish Kingston Park
Sun 1 Apr 15:00 London Wasps 58-3 Rotherham Titans Loftus Road
Tue 10 Apr 18:00 Rotherham Titans 36-39 Newcastle Falcons Clifton Lane
Tue 10 Apr 19:30 Sale Sharks 43-18 London Irish Heywood Road
Tue 10 Apr 19:45 London Wasps 38-19 NEC Harlequins Loftus Road
Sat 14 Apr 14:15 Sale Sharks 29-59 London Wasps Heywood Road Sky
Sat 14 Apr 15:00 Leicester Tigers 37-5 NEC Harlequins Welford Road
Sat 14 Apr 15:00 Rotherham Titans 12-68 Bath Rugby Clifton Lane
Sun 15 Apr 15:00 Saracens 34-29 Newcastle Falcons Vicarage Road
Mon 16 Apr 15:00 Bristol Shoguns 46-16 Northampton Saints Memorial Stadium
Mon 16 Apr 15:00 London Irish 35-10 Gloucester Madejski Stadium
Date Time Home Away Venue
Sat 1 Sep 15:00 Gloucester 22-9 Northampton Saints Kingsholm
Sat 1 Sep 15:00 NEC Harlequins 21-32 London Irish Twickenham Stoop
Sun 2 Sep 14:00 Newcastle Falcons 19-16 Leicester Tigers Kingston Park Sky
Sun 2 Sep 14:30 Leeds Tykes 10-6 Bath Rugby Headingley Carnegie
Sun 2 Sep 15:00 Bristol Shoguns 25-35 Sale Sharks Memorial Stadium
Sun 2 Sep 15:00 London Wasps 12-8 Saracens Loftus Road
Sat 8 Sep 14:00 NEC Harlequins 32-38 Bristol Shoguns Twickenham Stoop Sky
Sat 8 Sep 14:00 Saracens 34-30 Gloucester Vicarage Road
Sat 8 Sep 14:15 Leicester Tigers 45-15 London Wasps Welford Road
Sat 8 Sep 15:00 Northampton Saints 26-7 Bath Rugby Franklin's Gardens
Sat 8 Sep 15:00 Sale Sharks 37-11 Newcastle Falcons Heywood Road
Sun 9 Sep 15:00 London Irish 42-14 Leeds Tykes Madejski Stadium
Sat 15 Sep 14:15 Bath Rugby 20-27 Saracens Recreation Ground Sky
Sat 15 Sep 15:00 Gloucester 18-40 Leicester Tigers Kingsholm
Sun 16 Sep 14:30 Leeds Tykes 6-26 Northampton Saints Headingley Carnegie
Sun 16 Sep 14:30 Newcastle Falcons 6-6 NEC Harlequins Kingston Park
Sun 16 Sep 15:00 Bristol Shoguns 19-19 London Irish Memorial Stadium
Sun 16 Sep 15:00 London Wasps 21-40 Sale Sharks Loftus Road
Sat 22 Sep 13:00 Leicester Tigers 48-9 Bath Rugby Welford Road Sky
Sat 22 Sep 15:00 NEC Harlequins 33-13 London Wasps Twickenham Stoop
Sat 22 Sep 15:00 Sale Sharks 21-44 Gloucester Heywood Road
Sun 23 Sep 15:00 Bristol Shoguns 34-29 Leeds Tykes Memorial Stadium
Sun 23 Sep 15:00 London Irish 18-22 Newcastle Falcons Madejski Stadium
Sun 23 Sep 15:00 Saracens 25-20 Northampton Saints Vicarage Road
Sat 13 Oct 14:15 Bath Rugby 20-17 Sale Sharks Recreation Ground
Sat 13 Oct 15:00 Gloucester 33-7 NEC Harlequins Kingsholm
Sat 13 Oct 15:00 Northampton Saints 11-21 Leicester Tigers Franklin's Gardens
Sun 14 Oct 13:30 London Wasps 15-20 London Irish Loftus Road Sky
Sun 14 Oct 14:30 Leeds Tykes 27-14 Saracens Headingley Carnegie
Sun 14 Oct 14:30 Newcastle Falcons 37-20 Bristol Shoguns Kingston Park
Sat 20 Oct 12:35 Sale Sharks 34-14 Northampton Saints Heywood Road Sky
Sat 20 Oct 13:00 Leicester Tigers 36-10 Saracens Welford Road
Sat 20 Oct 13:00 NEC Harlequins 15-8 Bath Rugby Twickenham Stoop
Sun 21 Oct 14:30 Newcastle Falcons 19-8 Leeds Tykes Kingston Park
Sun 21 Oct 15:00 Bristol Shoguns 43-22 London Wasps Memorial Stadium
Sun 21 Oct 15:00 London Irish 19-15 Gloucester Madejski Stadium
Fri 9 Nov 19:30 Northampton Saints 13-13 NEC Harlequins Franklin's Gardens Sky
Sat 10 Nov 12:30 Gloucester 51-17 Bristol Shoguns Kingsholm
Sun 11 Nov 14:15 Bath Rugby 19-11 London Irish Recreation Ground
Sun 11 Nov 14:30 Leeds Tykes 37-16 Leicester Tigers Headingley Carnegie
Sun 11 Nov 15:00 London Wasps 30-33 Newcastle Falcons Loftus Road
Sun 11 Nov 15:00 Saracens 26-25 Sale Sharks Vicarage Road
Fri 16 Nov 19:45 NEC Harlequins 43-6 Saracens Twickenham Stoop
Sat 17 Nov 12:30 Sale Sharks 3-37 Leicester Tigers Heywood Road
Sun 18 Nov 14:05 London Wasps 64-14 Leeds Tykes Loftus Road Sky
Sun 18 Nov 14:30 Newcastle Falcons 18-16 Gloucester Kingston Park
Sun 18 Nov 15:00 Bristol Shoguns 31-17 Bath Rugby Memorial Stadium
Sun 18 Nov 15:00 London Irish 48-12 Northampton Saints Madejski Stadium
Thu 22 Nov 19:45 Saracens 13-55 London Irish Vicarage Road
Fri 23 Nov 19:30 Gloucester 43-13 London Wasps Kingsholm Sky
Fri 23 Nov 19:30 Leicester Tigers 23-18 NEC Harlequins Welford Road
Sun 25 Nov 14:15 Bath Rugby 24-9 Newcastle Falcons Recreation Ground
Sun 25 Nov 14:30 Leeds Tykes 20-47 Sale Sharks Headingley Carnegie
Sun 25 Nov 14:30 Northampton Saints 20-23 Bristol Shoguns Franklin's Gardens
Sat 1 Dec 14:00 Gloucester 58-17 Leeds Tykes Kingsholm Sky
Sat 1 Dec 15:00 NEC Harlequins 16-23 Sale Sharks Twickenham Stoop
Sun 2 Dec 14:30 Newcastle Falcons 13-28 Northampton Saints Kingston Park
Sun 2 Dec 15:00 Bristol Shoguns 22-25 Saracens Memorial Stadium
Sun 2 Dec 15:00 London Irish 15-30 Leicester Tigers Madejski Stadium
Sun 2 Dec 15:00 London Wasps 23-10 Bath Rugby Loftus Road
Sat 8 Dec 14:05 Sale Sharks 19-19 London Irish Heywood Road Sky
Sat 8 Dec 14:15 Bath Rugby 12-9 Gloucester Recreation Ground
Sat 8 Dec 14:15 Leicester Tigers 26-19 Bristol Shoguns Welford Road
Sat 8 Dec 15:00 Northampton Saints 23-10 London Wasps Franklin's Gardens
Sun 9 Dec 14:00 Saracens 19-24 Newcastle Falcons Vicarage Road Sky
Sun 9 Dec 14:30 Leeds Tykes 23-18 NEC Harlequins Headingley Carnegie
Sat 22 Dec 14:00 NEC Harlequins 21-38 Leicester Tigers Twickenham Stoop Sky
Sun 23 Dec 15:00 London Irish 30-23 Saracens Madejski Stadium
Thu 27 Dec 15:00 Leicester Tigers 33-10 Sale Sharks Welford Road
Sat 29 Dec 14:00 Bath Rugby 15-9 Bristol Shoguns Recreation Ground Sky
Sat 29 Dec 14:00 Gloucester 29-25 Newcastle Falcons Kingsholm
Sat 29 Dec 15:00 Northampton Saints 24-15 London Irish Franklin's Gardens
Sun 30 Dec 14:30 Leeds Tykes 18-28 London Wasps Headingley Carnegie
Sun 30 Dec 15:00 Saracens 39-25 NEC Harlequins Vicarage Road
Sat 26 Jan 15:00 NEC Harlequins 16-24 Northampton Saints Twickenham Stoop
Sun 27 Jan 13:00 Newcastle Falcons 22-23 London Wasps Kingston Park Sky
Sat 9 Feb 14:15 Bath Rugby 18-9 NEC Harlequins Recreation Ground
Sat 9 Feb 15:00 Gloucester 29-22 London Irish Kingsholm
Sat 9 Feb 15:00 Northampton Saints 10-20 Sale Sharks Franklin's Gardens
Sat 9 Feb 18:30 Saracens 7-48 Leicester Tigers Vicarage Road Sky
Sun 10 Feb 14:30 Leeds Tykes 9-19 Newcastle Falcons Headingley Carnegie
Sun 10 Feb 15:00 London Wasps 34-16 Bristol Shoguns Loftus Road
Sat 23 Feb 13:30 Sale Sharks 20-14 Bath Rugby Heywood Road Sky
Sat 23 Feb 14:15 Leicester Tigers 17-6 Northampton Saints Welford Road
Sat 23 Feb 15:00 NEC Harlequins 6-18 Gloucester Twickenham Stoop
Sun 24 Feb 15:00 Bristol Shoguns 33-17 Newcastle Falcons Memorial Stadium
Sun 24 Feb 15:00 London Irish 31-17 London Wasps Madejski Stadium
Sun 24 Feb 15:00 Saracens 15-37 Leeds Tykes Vicarage Road
Sat 9 Mar 14:15 Bath Rugby 9-27 Leicester Tigers Recreation Ground
Sat 9 Mar 15:00 Gloucester 42-14 Sale Sharks Kingsholm
Sun 10 Mar 14:30 Leeds Tykes 24-6 Bristol Shoguns Headingley Carnegie
Sat 16 Mar 15:00 Leicester Tigers 27-10 Gloucester Welford Road
Sat 16 Mar 15:00 London Irish 24-13 Bristol Shoguns Madejski Stadium Sky
Sat 16 Mar 15:00 NEC Harlequins 33-19 Newcastle Falcons Twickenham Stoop
Sat 16 Mar 15:00 Northampton Saints 34-14 Leeds Tykes Franklin's Gardens
Sat 16 Mar 15:00 Sale Sharks 27-22 London Wasps Heywood Road
Sun 17 Mar 15:00 Saracens 33-11 Bath Rugby Vicarage Road
Sat 30 Mar 14:00 Gloucester 36-13 Saracens Kingsholm Sky
Sat 30 Mar 14:15 Bath Rugby 11-29 Northampton Saints Recreation Ground
Sun 31 Mar 14:30 Leeds Tykes 24-29 London Irish Headingley Carnegie
Sun 31 Mar 14:30 Newcastle Falcons 30-10 Sale Sharks Kingston Park
Sun 31 Mar 15:00 Bristol Shoguns 43-27 NEC Harlequins Memorial Stadium
Sun 31 Mar 15:00 London Wasps 36-24 Leicester Tigers Loftus Road
Wed 10 Apr 19:30 London Wasps 44-9 Gloucester Loftus Road
Wed 10 Apr 20:00 London Irish 31-15 Bath Rugby Madejski Stadium
Sat 13 Apr 14:15 Bath Rugby 23-12 Leeds Tykes Recreation Ground
Sat 13 Apr 14:30 Northampton Saints 58-21 Gloucester Franklin's Gardens
Sat 13 Apr 15:00 Leicester Tigers 20-12 Newcastle Falcons Welford Road SKY(25')
Sat 13 Apr 15:00 Sale Sharks 53-47 Bristol Shoguns Heywood Road
Sun 14 Apr 15:00 London Irish 18-18 NEC Harlequins Madejski Stadium
Sun 14 Apr 15:00 Saracens 14-20 London Wasps Vicarage Road
Fri 19 Apr 19:45 Leicester Tigers 31-10 Leeds Tykes Welford Road
Fri 19 Apr 19:45 Sale Sharks 23-3 Saracens Heywood Road
Sun 21 Apr 15:00 Bristol Shoguns 40-41 Gloucester Memorial Stadium
Fri 26 Apr 19:35 London Wasps 16-6 NEC Harlequins Loftus Road Sky
Sat 27 Apr 15:00 Northampton Saints 52-27 Saracens Franklin's Gardens
Sun 28 Apr 14:30 Newcastle Falcons 36-9 Bath Rugby Kingston Park
Fri 3 May 19:45 NEC Harlequins 40-16 Leeds Tykes Twickenham Stoop Sky
Sat 4 May 15:00 Gloucester 68-12 Bath Rugby Kingsholm
Sat 4 May 15:00 London Wasps 17-6 Northampton Saints Loftus Road
Sun 5 May 14:30 Newcastle Falcons 47-18 Saracens Kingston Park
Sun 5 May 15:00 Bristol Shoguns 38-21 Leicester Tigers Memorial Stadium
Sun 5 May 15:00 London Irish 32-36 Sale Sharks Madejski Stadium Sky
Wed 8 May 19:30 Newcastle Falcons 33-28 London Irish Kingston Park
Wed 8 May 19:45 Sale Sharks 35-20 Leeds Tykes Heywood Road
Wed 8 May 20:00 Bristol Shoguns 27-37 Northampton Saints Memorial Stadium
Sun 12 May 15:00 Bath Rugby 22-24 London Wasps Recreation Ground Sky
Sun 12 May 15:00 Leeds Tykes 17-50 Gloucester Headingley Carnegie
Sun 12 May 15:00 Leicester Tigers 34-16 London Irish Welford Road
Sun 12 May 15:00 Northampton Saints 24-19 Newcastle Falcons Franklin's Gardens
Sun 12 May 15:00 Sale Sharks 40-11 NEC Harlequins Heywood Road
Sun 12 May 15:00 Saracens 26-28 Bristol Shoguns Vicarage Road
Date Time Home Away Venue
Fri 30 Aug 19:45 The Sharks 24-21 Northampton Saints Heywood Road
Sat 31 Aug 14:00 Leeds Tykes 26-13 Leicester Tigers Headingley Carnegie Sky
Sat 31 Aug 15:00 NEC Harlequins 19-25 Gloucester Twickenham Stoop
Sun 1 Sep 14:30 Newcastle Falcons 24-17 London Wasps Kingston Park
Sun 1 Sep 15:00 Bristol Shoguns 30-45 Saracens Memorial Stadium
Sun 1 Sep 15:00 London Irish 22-24 Bath Rugby Madejski Stadium
Sat 7 Sep 14:00 Northampton Saints 31-13 Newcastle Falcons Franklin's Gardens Sky
Sat 7 Sep 15:00 Gloucester 44-8 The Sharks Kingsholm
Sat 7 Sep 15:00 Leicester Tigers 30-6 NEC Harlequins Welford Road
Sun 8 Sep 14:30 Leeds Tykes 41-16 London Irish Headingley Carnegie
Sun 8 Sep 15:00 London Wasps 38-35 Bristol Shoguns Adams Park
Sun 8 Sep 15:00 Saracens 28-3 Bath Rugby Vicarage Road
Fri 13 Sep 19:45 The Sharks 29-16 Leicester Tigers Heywood Road
Sat 14 Sep 14:00 Bath Rugby 27-27 London Wasps Recreation Ground Sky
Sat 14 Sep 15:00 NEC Harlequins 23-33 Leeds Tykes Twickenham Stoop
Sun 15 Sep 14:30 Newcastle Falcons 19-22 Gloucester Kingston Park
Sun 15 Sep 15:00 Bristol Shoguns 28-36 Northampton Saints Memorial Stadium
Sun 15 Sep 15:00 London Irish 32-10 Saracens Madejski Stadium
Fri 20 Sep 20:00 Leeds Tykes 29-29 The Sharks Headingley Carnegie
Sat 21 Sep 14:00 Gloucester 45-18 Bristol Shoguns Kingsholm Sky
Sat 21 Sep 15:00 Leicester Tigers 52-9 Newcastle Falcons Welford Road
Sat 21 Sep 15:00 NEC Harlequins 29-19 London Irish Twickenham Stoop
Sat 21 Sep 15:00 Northampton Saints 24-3 Bath Rugby Franklin's Gardens
Sun 22 Sep 15:00 London Wasps 51-23 Saracens Adams Park
Fri 27 Sep 19:45 The Sharks 20-16 NEC Harlequins Heywood Road
Sat 28 Sep 14:00 Saracens 31-19 Northampton Saints Vicarage Road Sky
Sat 28 Sep 14:15 Bath Rugby 21-21 Gloucester Recreation Ground
Sun 29 Sep 14:30 Newcastle Falcons 27-20 Leeds Tykes Kingston Park
Sun 29 Sep 15:00 Bristol Shoguns 25-20 Leicester Tigers Memorial Stadium
Sun 29 Sep 15:00 London Irish 21-31 London Wasps Madejski Stadium
Sat 5 Oct 14:00 The Sharks 36-14 London Irish Heywood Road Sky
Sat 5 Oct 15:00 Gloucester 44-14 Saracens Kingsholm
Sat 5 Oct 15:00 Leicester Tigers 22-20 Bath Rugby Welford Road
Sat 5 Oct 15:00 NEC Harlequins 47-23 Newcastle Falcons Twickenham Stoop
Sat 5 Oct 15:00 Northampton Saints 34-20 London Wasps Franklin's Gardens
Sun 6 Oct 14:30 Leeds Tykes 25-13 Bristol Shoguns Headingley Carnegie
Sat 26 Oct 14:00 London Wasps 23-16 Gloucester Adams Park Sky
Sat 26 Oct 14:15 Bath Rugby 20-22 Leeds Tykes Recreation Ground
Sun 27 Oct 14:30 Newcastle Falcons 31-20 The Sharks Kingston Park
Sun 27 Oct 15:00 London Irish 12-14 Northampton Saints Madejski Stadium
Sun 27 Oct 15:00 Saracens 18-26 Leicester Tigers Vicarage Road
Fri 1 Nov 19:45 The Sharks 28-14 Bristol Shoguns Heywood Road
Sat 2 Nov 14:00 NEC Harlequins 18-9 Bath Rugby Twickenham Stoop Sky
Sat 2 Nov 15:00 Gloucester 18-9 Northampton Saints Kingsholm
Sat 2 Nov 15:00 Leicester Tigers 9-6 London Wasps Welford Road
Sun 3 Nov 14:30 Leeds Tykes 27-18 Saracens Headingley Carnegie
Sun 3 Nov 14:30 Newcastle Falcons 16-24 London Irish Kingston Park
Sat 9 Nov 12:00 Northampton Saints 3-16 Leicester Tigers Franklin's Gardens
Sun 10 Nov 14:15 Bath Rugby 24-18 The Sharks Recreation Ground
Sun 10 Nov 14:30 London Irish 19-40 Gloucester Madejski Stadium Sky
Sun 10 Nov 15:00 Bristol Shoguns 38-10 Newcastle Falcons Memorial Stadium
Sun 10 Nov 15:00 London Wasps 27-27 Leeds Tykes Adams Park
Sun 10 Nov 15:00 Saracens 36-30 NEC Harlequins Vicarage Road
Fri 15 Nov 19:45 Leicester Tigers 20-15 Gloucester Welford Road
Fri 15 Nov 19:45 The Sharks 37-26 Saracens Heywood Road
Sun 17 Nov 14:30 Leeds Tykes 26-19 Northampton Saints Headingley Carnegie
Sun 17 Nov 14:30 Newcastle Falcons 20-24 Bath Rugby Kingston Park
Sun 17 Nov 15:00 Bristol Shoguns 32-32 London Irish Memorial Stadium
Sun 17 Nov 15:00 NEC Harlequins 27-14 London Wasps Twickenham Stoop Sky
Sat 23 Nov 12:00 Northampton Saints 35-7 NEC Harlequins Franklin's Gardens
Sun 24 Nov 14:15 Bath Rugby 19-30 Bristol Shoguns Recreation Ground
Sun 24 Nov 14:30 Gloucester 28-10 Leeds Tykes Kingsholm Sky
Sun 24 Nov 15:00 London Irish 27-7 Leicester Tigers Madejski Stadium
Sun 24 Nov 15:00 London Wasps 25-32 The Sharks Adams Park
Sun 24 Nov 15:00 Saracens 17-13 Newcastle Falcons Vicarage Road
Fri 29 Nov 19:45 The Sharks 36-18 Bath Rugby Heywood Road
Sat 30 Nov 15:00 Gloucester 25-20 London Irish Kingsholm
Sat 30 Nov 15:00 NEC Harlequins 36-32 Saracens Twickenham Stoop
Sat 30 Nov 17:35 Leicester Tigers 12-25 Northampton Saints Welford Road Sky
Sun 1 Dec 14:30 Leeds Tykes 15-18 London Wasps Headingley Carnegie
Sun 1 Dec 14:30 Newcastle Falcons 12-20 Bristol Shoguns Kingston Park
Fri 27 Dec 15:00 London Wasps 26-13 Leicester Tigers Adams Park Sky
Sat 28 Dec 14:15 Bath Rugby 23-9 NEC Harlequins Recreation Ground
Sat 28 Dec 14:30 Northampton Saints 13-16 Gloucester Franklin's Gardens Sky
Sun 29 Dec 15:00 Bristol Shoguns 18-6 The Sharks Memorial Stadium
Sun 29 Dec 15:00 London Irish 20-0 Newcastle Falcons Madejski Stadium
Sun 29 Dec 15:00 Saracens 11-6 Leeds Tykes Vicarage Road
Fri 3 Jan 19:00 Leeds Tykes 20-7 Bath Rugby Headingley Carnegie Sky
Fri 3 Jan 19:45 The Sharks 38-3 Newcastle Falcons Heywood Road
Sat 4 Jan 15:00 Gloucester 24-17 London Wasps Kingsholm
Sat 4 Jan 15:00 Leicester Tigers 23-18 Saracens Welford Road Sky
Sat 4 Jan 15:00 NEC Harlequins 26-17 Bristol Shoguns Twickenham Stoop
Sat 4 Jan 15:00 Northampton Saints 10-22 London Irish Franklin's Gardens
Sat 1 Feb 14:00 Newcastle Falcons 32-17 NEC Harlequins Kingston Park Sky
Sat 1 Feb 14:15 Bath Rugby 8-15 Leicester Tigers Recreation Ground
Sun 2 Feb 15:00 Bristol Shoguns 12-17 Leeds Tykes Memorial Stadium
Sun 2 Feb 15:00 London Irish 11-23 The Sharks Madejski Stadium
Sun 2 Feb 15:00 London Wasps 16-9 Northampton Saints Adams Park
Sun 2 Feb 15:00 Saracens 22-29 Gloucester Vicarage Road
Fri 7 Feb 20:00 Leeds Tykes 12-17 Newcastle Falcons Headingley Carnegie
Sat 8 Feb 14:00 Leicester Tigers 40-6 Bristol Shoguns Welford Road Sky
Sat 8 Feb 15:00 Gloucester 29-16 Bath Rugby Kingsholm
Sat 8 Feb 15:00 NEC Harlequins 0-45 The Sharks Twickenham Stoop
Sat 8 Feb 15:00 Northampton Saints 34-25 Saracens Franklin's Gardens
Sun 9 Feb 15:00 London Wasps 35-11 London Irish Adams Park
Sat 1 Mar 14:15 Bath Rugby 30-9 Saracens Recreation Ground
Sat 1 Mar 15:00 London Wasps 13-12 Newcastle Falcons Adams Park
Sun 2 Mar 15:00 Bristol Shoguns 48-41 NEC Harlequins Memorial Stadium
Sat 15 Mar 14:15 Bath Rugby 10-27 Northampton Saints Recreation Ground
Sat 15 Mar 14:30 The Sharks 32-20 Leeds Tykes Heywood Road Sky
Sun 16 Mar 14:30 London Irish 6-16 NEC Harlequins Madejski Stadium Sky
Sun 16 Mar 14:30 Newcastle Falcons 24-22 Leicester Tigers Kingston Park
Sun 16 Mar 15:00 Bristol Shoguns 21-38 Gloucester Memorial Stadium
Sun 16 Mar 15:00 Saracens 31-42 London Wasps Vicarage Road
Fri 4 Apr 20:00 Leeds Tykes 23-22 NEC Harlequins Headingley Carnegie
Sun 6 Apr 15:00 London Wasps 36-17 Bath Rugby Adams Park
Sun 6 Apr 15:00 Saracens 12-14 London Irish Vicarage Road
Sun 6 Apr 16:45 Leicester Tigers 33-20 The Sharks Welford Road Sky
Thu 10 Apr 20:00 Bath Rugby 18-15 London Irish Recreation Ground Sky
Sat 12 Apr 15:00 Gloucester 25-23 Newcastle Falcons Kingsholm
Wed 16 Apr 20:00 Northampton Saints 43-13 Bristol Shoguns Franklin's Gardens
Fri 18 Apr 15:00 The Sharks 30-30 Gloucester Heywood Road Sky
Sat 19 Apr 15:00 NEC Harlequins 17-9 Leicester Tigers Twickenham Stoop
Sun 20 Apr 15:00 Bristol Shoguns 19-34 London Wasps Memorial Stadium
Sun 20 Apr 15:00 London Irish 14-26 Leeds Tykes Madejski Stadium
Sun 20 Apr 15:00 Newcastle Falcons 22-20 Northampton Saints Kingston Park
Sat 26 Apr 15:00 Gloucester 29-11 NEC Harlequins Kingsholm
Sat 26 Apr 15:00 Leicester Tigers 18-17 Leeds Tykes Welford Road
Sat 26 Apr 16:00 Northampton Saints 27-17 The Sharks Franklin's Gardens
Tue 29 Apr 19:30 Saracens 17-16 Bristol Shoguns Vicarage Road Sky
Fri 2 May 19:45 NEC Harlequins 19-31 Northampton Saints Twickenham Stoop
Sat 3 May 14:00 Leicester Tigers 19-20 London Irish Welford Road Sky
Sat 3 May 17:15 The Sharks 9-16 London Wasps Heywood Road
Sun 4 May 14:30 Leeds Tykes 30-23 Gloucester Headingley Carnegie
Sun 4 May 15:00 Bristol Shoguns 30-20 Bath Rugby Ashton Gate
Sun 4 May 15:00 Newcastle Falcons 26-22 Saracens Kingston Park
Sat 10 May 15:00 Bath Rugby 24-12 Newcastle Falcons Recreation Ground Sky
Sat 10 May 15:00 Gloucester 31-13 Leicester Tigers Kingsholm
Sat 10 May 15:00 London Irish 41-21 Bristol Shoguns Madejski Stadium
Sat 10 May 15:00 London Wasps 21-25 NEC Harlequins Adams Park
Sat 10 May 15:00 Northampton Saints 28-6 Leeds Tykes Franklin's Gardens
Sat 10 May 15:00 Saracens 34-19 The Sharks Vicarage Road
Sat 17 May 18:00 London Wasps 19-10 Northampton Saints Adams Park Sky
Sat 31 May 15:30 Gloucester 3-39 London Wasps Twickenham Stadium Sky
<
Date Time Home Away Venue
Fri 12 Sep 19:45 Sale Sharks 37-37 Northampton Saints Edgeley Park
Sat 13 Sep 14:45 NEC Harlequins 33-27 London Wasps Twickenham Stoop Sky
Sat 13 Sep 15:00 Gloucester 22-8 Rotherham Titans Kingsholm
Sat 13 Sep 15:00 Leicester Tigers 29-19 London Irish Welford Road
Sun 14 Sep 14:30 Leeds Tykes 32-44 Bath Rugby Headingley Carnegie
Sun 14 Sep 15:00 Newcastle Falcons 20-25 Saracens Kingston Park
Sat 20 Sep 14:15 Bath Rugby 24-6 Northampton Saints Recreation Ground
Sat 20 Sep 14:45 Rotherham Titans 15-43 NEC Harlequins Millmoor Sky
Sun 21 Sep 15:00 London Irish 16-10 Gloucester Madejski Stadium
Sun 21 Sep 15:00 London Wasps 33-10 Leeds Tykes Adams Park
Sun 21 Sep 15:00 Newcastle Falcons 9-8 Sale Sharks Kingston Park
Sun 21 Sep 15:00 Saracens 19-19 Leicester Tigers Vicarage Road
Fri 26 Sep 19:45 Leicester Tigers 28-21 Newcastle Falcons Welford Road
Fri 26 Sep 19:45 Sale Sharks 9-14 Bath Rugby Edgeley Park
Fri 26 Sep 20:00 Leeds Tykes 23-13 Rotherham Titans Headingley Carnegie
Sat 27 Sep 14:45 Gloucester 30-7 Saracens Kingsholm Sky
Sat 27 Sep 15:00 NEC Harlequins 15-10 London Irish Twickenham Stoop
Sat 27 Sep 15:00 Northampton Saints 27-17 London Wasps Franklin's Gardens
Sat 4 Oct 14:45 Leicester Tigers 16-22 Sale Sharks Welford Road Sky
Sat 4 Oct 15:00 Rotherham Titans 13-42 Northampton Saints Millmoor
Sun 5 Oct 14:00 London Wasps 19-20 Bath Rugby Adams Park Sky
Sun 5 Oct 15:00 London Irish 31-16 Leeds Tykes Madejski Stadium
Sun 5 Oct 15:00 Newcastle Falcons 42-22 Gloucester Kingston Park
Sun 5 Oct 15:00 Saracens 39-33 NEC Harlequins Vicarage Road
Fri 10 Oct 19:45 Sale Sharks 33-37 London Wasps Edgeley Park
Sat 11 Oct 14:15 Bath Rugby 47-3 Rotherham Titans Recreation Ground
Sat 11 Oct 14:45 Gloucester 24-3 Leicester Tigers Kingsholm Sky
Sat 11 Oct 15:00 NEC Harlequins 18-11 Newcastle Falcons Twickenham Stoop
Sat 11 Oct 15:00 Northampton Saints 24-30 London Irish Franklin's Gardens
Sun 12 Oct 15:00 Leeds Tykes 41-31 Saracens Headingley Carnegie
Fri 17 Oct 19:45 Rotherham Titans 14-28 Sale Sharks Millmoor
Sat 18 Oct 15:30 NEC Harlequins 0-16 Gloucester Twickenham Stoop
Sat 18 Oct 16:00 Northampton Saints 33-20 Newcastle Falcons Franklin's Gardens
Sun 19 Oct 14:00 Bath Rugby 25-3 Saracens Recreation Ground Sky
Sun 19 Oct 14:30 Leeds Tykes 39-18 Leicester Tigers Headingley Carnegie
Sun 19 Oct 15:00 London Wasps 22-15 London Irish Adams Park
Sat 25 Oct 14:45 Newcastle Falcons 19-17 Bath Rugby Kingston Park Sky
Sat 25 Oct 15:00 Gloucester 24-19 Leeds Tykes Kingsholm
Sat 25 Oct 15:00 Leicester Tigers 15-32 Northampton Saints Welford Road
Sat 25 Oct 15:00 NEC Harlequins 21-30 Sale Sharks Twickenham Stoop
Sun 26 Oct 15:00 London Irish 47-26 Rotherham Titans Madejski Stadium
Sun 26 Oct 15:00 Saracens 3-42 London Wasps Vicarage Road
Fri 31 Oct 19:45 Sale Sharks 26-28 London Irish Edgeley Park Sky
Fri 31 Oct 20:00 Leeds Tykes 16-30 NEC Harlequins Headingley Carnegie
Sat 1 Nov 14:15 Bath Rugby 31-17 Leicester Tigers Recreation Ground
Sat 1 Nov 14:45 Northampton Saints 30-17 Gloucester Franklin's Gardens Sky
Sat 1 Nov 15:00 Rotherham Titans 12-25 Saracens Millmoor
Sun 2 Nov 15:00 London Wasps 30-26 Newcastle Falcons Adams Park
Sat 8 Nov 14:45 Sale Sharks 37-21 Leeds Tykes Edgeley Park Sky
Sat 8 Nov 15:00 Gloucester 14-20 Bath Rugby Kingsholm
Sat 8 Nov 15:00 Leicester Tigers 32-22 London Wasps Welford Road
Sat 8 Nov 15:00 NEC Harlequins 43-21 Northampton Saints Twickenham Stoop
Sun 9 Nov 15:00 Newcastle Falcons 56-10 Rotherham Titans Kingston Park
Sun 9 Nov 15:00 Saracens 31-34 London Irish Vicarage Road
Fri 21 Nov 19:45 London Wasps 20-12 Gloucester Adams Park Sky
Fri 21 Nov 19:45 Sale Sharks 33-3 Saracens Edgeley Park
Sat 22 Nov 14:15 Bath Rugby 18-10 NEC Harlequins Recreation Ground
Sat 22 Nov 15:00 Northampton Saints 48-24 Leeds Tykes Franklin's Gardens
Sat 22 Nov 16:00 Rotherham Titans 17-27 Leicester Tigers Millmoor
Sun 23 Nov 15:00 London Irish 15-19 Newcastle Falcons Madejski Stadium
Sat 29 Nov 14:45 Newcastle Falcons 20-23 London Wasps Kingston Park Sky
Sat 29 Nov 15:00 Gloucester 28-20 Northampton Saints Kingsholm
Sat 29 Nov 15:00 Leicester Tigers 12-13 Bath Rugby Welford Road
Sat 29 Nov 15:00 NEC Harlequins 9-16 Leeds Tykes Twickenham Stoop
Sun 30 Nov 15:00 London Irish 9-3 Sale Sharks Madejski Stadium
Sun 30 Nov 15:00 Saracens 29-10 Rotherham Titans Vicarage Road
Fri 19 Dec 19:45 Sale Sharks 27-27 NEC Harlequins Edgeley Park
Sat 20 Dec 13:00 Rotherham Titans 10-15 London Irish Millmoor
Sat 20 Dec 14:15 Bath Rugby 20-10 Newcastle Falcons Recreation Ground
Sat 20 Dec 14:45 Northampton Saints 14-0 Leicester Tigers Franklin's Gardens Sky
Sun 21 Dec 14:30 Leeds Tykes 22-18 Gloucester Headingley Carnegie
Sun 21 Dec 15:00 London Wasps 41-0 Saracens Adams Park
Sat 27 Dec 15:00 Gloucester 18-17 NEC Harlequins Kingsholm
Sat 27 Dec 15:00 Leicester Tigers 39-11 Leeds Tykes Welford Road
Sat 27 Dec 15:00 Sale Sharks 35-7 Rotherham Titans Edgeley Park
Sat 27 Dec 15:00 Saracens 15-24 Bath Rugby Vicarage Road
Sat 27 Dec 15:15 London Irish 19-34 London Wasps Madejski Stadium Sky
Sun 28 Dec 14:30 Newcastle Falcons 23-19 Northampton Saints Kingston Park
Thu 1 Jan 15:00 Saracens 27-3 Leeds Tykes Vicarage Road Sky
Sat 3 Jan 14:45 Leicester Tigers 18-28 Gloucester Welford Road Sky
Sun 4 Jan 14:30 Newcastle Falcons 25-29 NEC Harlequins Kingston Park
Sun 4 Jan 15:00 London Irish 15-36 Northampton Saints Madejski Stadium
Sun 4 Jan 15:00 London Wasps 26-10 Sale Sharks Adams Park
Sun 4 Jan 15:00 Rotherham Titans 18-34 Bath Rugby Millmoor
Fri 6 Feb 19:45 Sale Sharks 3-3 Leicester Tigers Edgeley Park
Fri 6 Feb 20:00 Leeds Tykes 9-16 London Irish Headingley Carnegie
Sat 7 Feb 14:40 Bath Rugby 6-10 London Wasps Recreation Ground Sky
Sat 7 Feb 15:00 Gloucester 36-12 Newcastle Falcons Kingsholm
Sat 7 Feb 15:00 NEC Harlequins 12-10 Saracens Twickenham Stoop
Sat 7 Feb 15:00 Northampton Saints 18-8 Rotherham Titans Franklin's Gardens
Sat 14 Feb 15:00 Rotherham Titans 20-27 London Wasps Millmoor
Sat 14 Feb 18:00 Gloucester 38-12 Sale Sharks Kingsholm Sky
Sun 15 Feb 13:00 Saracens 18-22 Northampton Saints Vicarage Road
Sun 15 Feb 13:30 Newcastle Falcons 25-28 Leeds Tykes Kingston Park
Sat 21 Feb 14:15 Bath Rugby 22-13 Leeds Tykes Recreation Ground
Sat 21 Feb 14:30 London Irish 9-22 Leicester Tigers Madejski Stadium
Sat 21 Feb 15:00 Northampton Saints 51-12 Sale Sharks Franklin's Gardens
Sun 22 Feb 15:00 Rotherham Titans 21-35 Gloucester Millmoor
Sun 22 Feb 15:00 Saracens 32-27 Newcastle Falcons Vicarage Road
Sun 22 Feb 18:00 London Wasps 22-21 NEC Harlequins Adams Park Sky
Fri 19 Mar 19:45 Leicester Tigers 30-21 NEC Harlequins Welford Road
Sun 21 Mar