TOP BAR - Fixtures

Anglo-Welsh Cup Results

Anglo Welsh Cup

Anglo Welsh Fixtures

Date Time Home Away Venue Att
30/09/2005 19:10 GD Newport Gwent Dragons 24-15 Leicester Tigers Rodney Parade
BBC WALES sport logo
01/10/2005 14:00 GD Worcester Warriors 7-22 Northampton Saints Sixways
01/10/2005 14:15 PA Bath Rugby 25-10 Bristol Rugby Recreation Ground
01/10/2005 14:30 GA Gloucester Rugby 23-7 Ospreys Kingsholm
01/10/2005 17:30 GB Cardiff Blues 37-20 Saracens Cardiff Arms Park
S4C logo
02/10/2005 14:30 PC Newcastle Falcons 34-9 Sale Sharks Kingston Park
02/10/2005 15:00 GB London Irish 26-30 London Wasps Madejski Stadium
02/10/2005 17:00 GC Leeds Tykes 7-28 Llanelli Scarlets Headingley Carnegie
BBC WALES sport logo
07/10/2005 19:40 GB London Wasps 40-19 Cardiff Blues Adams Park
BBC WALES sport logo
07/10/2005 20:00 PC Sale Sharks 45-10 Leeds Tykes Edgeley Park
08/10/2005 15:00 GD Leicester Tigers 42-16 Worcester Warriors Welford Road
08/10/2005 18:00 GD Northampton Saints 32-7 Newport Gwent Dragons Franklin's Gardens
S4C logo
09/10/2005 14:30 GC Llanelli Scarlets 22-20 Newcastle Falcons Stradey Park
09/10/2005 15:00 PA Bristol Rugby 6-34 Gloucester Rugby Memorial Stadium
09/10/2005 15:00 GB Saracens 32-13 London Irish Vicarage Road
09/10/2005 16:35 GA Ospreys 20-27 Bath Rugby Liberty Stadium
S4C logo
02/12/2005 19:40 GC Leeds Tykes 18-18 Newcastle Falcons Headingley Carnegie
02/12/2005 19:40 PC Llanelli Scarlets 24-23 Sale Sharks Stradey Park
BBC WALES sport logo
03/12/2005 14:30 GD Leicester Tigers 29-16 Northampton Saints Welford Road
03/12/2005 14:30 GD Newport Gwent Dragons 33-10 Worcester Warriors Rodney Parade
03/12/2005 17:30 GA Bath Rugby 21-12 Gloucester Rugby Recreation Ground
S4C logo
04/12/2005 15:00 PA Bristol Rugby 28-43 Ospreys Memorial Stadium
04/12/2005 15:00 GB London Irish 27-23 Cardiff Blues Madejski Stadium
S4C logo
04/12/2005 15:00 GB London Wasps 42-8 Saracens Adams Park
04/03/2006 14:30 SF Leicester Tigers 17-22 London Wasps Principality Stadium
04/03/2006 17:15 SF Bath Rugby 26-27 Llanelli Scarlets Principality Stadium
BBC WALES sport logo
09/04/2006 15:00 F Llanelli Scarlets 10-26 London Wasps Twickenham Stadium
Date Time Home Away Venue Att
29/09/2006 19:10 GA Ospreys 49-19 Gloucester Rugby Liberty Stadium
BBC WALES sport logo
29/09/2006 19:45 PC Sale Sharks 28-5 Newcastle Falcons Edgeley Park
30/09/2006 13:30 GD Northampton Saints 12-24 Worcester Warriors Franklin's Gardens
30/09/2006 14:30 GB Cardiff Blues 36-20 London Wasps Cardiff Arms Park
30/09/2006 15:00 GB London Irish 36-24 Saracens Madejski Stadium
30/09/2006 17:30 GD Leicester Tigers 41-17 Newport Gwent Dragons Welford Road
S4C logo
01/10/2006 14:10 GC Llanelli Scarlets 26-7 NEC Harlequins Stradey Park
BBC WALES sport logo
01/10/2006 15:00 PA Bristol Rugby 22-15 Bath Rugby Memorial Stadium
06/10/2006 19:40 GC Newcastle Falcons 25-9 Llanelli Scarlets Kingston Park
07/10/2006 14:30 GA Bath Rugby 24-31 Ospreys Recreation Ground
07/10/2006 15:00 PA Gloucester Rugby 63-25 Bristol Rugby Kingsholm
07/10/2006 15:00 PC NEC Harlequins 27-28 Sale Sharks Twickenham Stoop
07/10/2006 15:00 GD Worcester Warriors 20-35 Leicester Tigers Sixways
07/10/2006 17:30 GD Newport Gwent Dragons 26-7 Northampton Saints Rodney Parade
S4C logo
08/10/2006 15:30 GB London Wasps 23-13 London Irish Adams Park
08/10/2006 16:10 GB Saracens 29-40 Cardiff Blues Vicarage Road
S4C logo
01/12/2006 19:40 GB Cardiff Blues 31-7 London Irish Cardiff Arms Park
BBC WALES sport logo
01/12/2006 19:40 GB Saracens 26-15 London Wasps Vicarage Road
02/12/2006 14:30 GC Newcastle Falcons 21-18 NEC Harlequins Kingston Park
02/12/2006 14:30 PC Sale Sharks 21-5 Llanelli Scarlets Edgeley Park
02/12/2006 15:00 GD Northampton Saints 18-5 Leicester Tigers Franklin's Gardens
02/12/2006 15:00 GD Worcester Warriors 23-10 Newport Gwent Dragons Sixways
02/12/2006 17:30 GA Gloucester Rugby 30-12 Bath Rugby Kingsholm
02/12/2006 17:30 PA Ospreys 34-3 Bristol Rugby Liberty Stadium
S4C logo
24/03/2007 14:30 SF Leicester Tigers 29-19 Sale Sharks Principality Stadium
24/03/2007 17:15 SF Cardiff Blues 10-27 Ospreys Principality Stadium
S4C logo
15/04/2007 14:30 F Leicester Tigers 41-35 Ospreys Twickenham Stadium
Date Time Home Away Venue Att
Round 1
26/10/2007 19:10 GB Cardiff Blues 32-15 Sale Sharks Cardiff Arms Park
BBC WALES sport logo
26/10/2007 20:00 GD Leeds Carnegie 28-46 Saracens Headingley Carnegie
27/10/2007 14:15 GB Bath Rugby 20-14 Leicester Tigers Recreation Ground
27/10/2007 14:30 GC Worcester Warriors 16-47 Ospreys Sixways
27/10/2007 15:00 GA Gloucester Rugby 18-18 Newcastle Falcons Kingsholm
27/10/2007 17:30 GA Newport Gwent Dragons 3-3 London Wasps Rodney Parade
S4C logo
28/10/2007 15:00 GC London Irish 8-10 Harlequins Madejski Stadium
28/10/2007 15:10 Bristol Rugby 18-11 Llanelli Scarlets Memorial Stadium
BBC WALES sport logo
Round 2
02/11/2007 19:10 GD Llanelli Scarlets 59-19 Leeds Carnegie Stradey Park
BBC WALES sport logo
02/11/2007 19:45 GB Sale Sharks 25-10 Bath Rugby Edgeley Park
03/11/2007 14:30 GB Leicester Tigers 42-20 Cardiff Blues Welford Road
03/11/2007 15:00 GC Harlequins 22-23 Worcester Warriors Twickenham Stoop
03/11/2007 17:30 GA Newcastle Falcons 29-24 Newport Gwent Dragons Kingston Park
S4C logo
04/11/2007 15:00 GA London Wasps 29-26 Gloucester Rugby Adams Park
04/11/2007 15:00 Saracens 45-15 Bristol Rugby Vicarage Road
04/11/2007 16:10 GC Ospreys 51-16 London Irish Liberty Stadium
S4C logo
Round 3
30/11/2007 19:30 GA Newport Gwent Dragons 11-13 Gloucester Rugby Rodney Parade
30/11/2007 19:40 GB Bath Rugby 6-14 Cardiff Blues Recreation Ground
BBC WALES sport logo
30/11/2007 19:40 GB Leicester Tigers 32-8 Sale Sharks Welford Road
01/12/2007 14:30 GD Llanelli Scarlets 36-32 Saracens Stradey Park
01/12/2007 14:30 GA London Wasps 24-6 Newcastle Falcons Adams Park
02/12/2007 15:00 Bristol Rugby 13-13 Leeds Carnegie Memorial Stadium
02/12/2007 15:00 GC London Irish 48-27 Worcester Warriors Madejski Stadium
02/12/2007 15:10 GC Harlequins 8-19 Ospreys Twickenham Stoop
BBC WALES sport logo
Round 4
22/03/2008 14:30 SF Leicester Tigers 34-24 London Wasps Principality Stadium
22/03/2008 17:15 SF Ospreys 30-3 Saracens Principality Stadium
Round Final
12/04/2008 14:30 F Leicester Tigers 6-23 Ospreys Twickenham Stadium
Date Time Home Away Venue Att
Round 1
03/10/2008 19:05 GA Newport Gwent Dragons 25-14 Newcastle Falcons Rodney Parade
BBC WALES sport logo
04/10/2008 14:15 GB Bath Rugby 15-19 Leicester Tigers Recreation Ground
04/10/2008 14:30 GA Gloucester Rugby 24-19 London Wasps Kingsholm
04/10/2008 15:00 Northampton Saints 30-17 Bristol Rugby Franklin's Gardens
04/10/2008 15:00 GB Sale Sharks 17-18 Cardiff Blues Edgeley Park
05/10/2008 15:00 GD Saracens 17-26 Scarlets Vicarage Road
05/10/2008 15:00 GC Worcester Warriors 22-5 London Irish Sixways
05/10/2008 15:05 GC Ospreys 24-23 Harlequins Liberty Stadium
BBC WALES sport logo
Round 2
24/10/2008 19:05 Scarlets 27-0 Bristol Rugby Stradey Park
BBC WALES sport logo
24/10/2008 19:45 GB Sale Sharks 21-24 Bath Rugby Edgeley Park
24/10/2008 20:00 GA Newcastle Falcons 13-26 London Wasps Kingston Park
25/10/2008 14:35 GB Cardiff Blues 23-9 Leicester Tigers
25/10/2008 15:00 GA Gloucester Rugby 25-20 Newport Gwent Dragons Kingsholm
25/10/2008 15:00 GC Harlequins 17-32 London Irish Twickenham Stoop
26/10/2008 15:00 GD Saracens 33-19 Northampton Saints Vicarage Road
26/10/2008 15:05 GC Ospreys 37-22 Worcester Warriors Liberty Stadium
BBC WALES sport logo
Round 3
31/10/2008 19:35 GB Cardiff Blues 24-18 Bath Rugby
BBC WALES sport logo
31/10/2008 19:35 GB Leicester Tigers 30-20 Sale Sharks Welford Road
01/11/2008 14:30 Bristol Rugby 22-24 Saracens Memorial Stadium
01/11/2008 14:30 GD Northampton Saints 33-20 Scarlets Franklin's Gardens
02/11/2008 15:00 GC London Irish 23-19 Ospreys Madejski Stadium
BBC WALES sport logo
02/11/2008 15:00 GA London Wasps 21-10 Newport Gwent Dragons Adams Park
02/11/2008 15:00 GA Newcastle Falcons 10-11 Gloucester Rugby Kingston Park
02/11/2008 15:00 GC Worcester Warriors 14-27 Harlequins Sixways
Round 4
28/03/2009 14:30 SF Gloucester Rugby 17-0 Ospreys Ricoh Arena
28/03/2009 17:15 SF Cardiff Blues 11-5 Northampton Saints Ricoh Arena
Round Final
18/04/2009 14:30 F Cardiff Blues 50-12 Gloucester Rugby Twickenham Stadium
Date Time Home Away Venue Att
Round 1
05/11/2009 19:45 Ospreys 17-19 Northampton Saints Liberty Stadium
06/11/2009 19:30 Newport Gwent Dragons 20-9 Sale Sharks Rodney Parade
S4C logo
07/11/2009 12:30 Worcester Warriors 32-6 Newcastle Falcons Sixways
08/11/2009 13:45 Harlequins 15-15 Scarlets Twickenham Stoop
Sky Sports logo
08/11/2009 15:00 Gloucester Rugby 25-26 Cardiff Blues Kingsholm
08/11/2009 15:00 Leeds Carnegie 28-17 Leicester Tigers Headingley Carnegie
08/11/2009 15:00 London Irish 20-24 London Wasps Madejski Stadium
08/11/2009 15:00 Saracens 30-22 Bath Rugby Vicarage Road
Round 2
13/11/2009 19:45 Sale Sharks 27-3 Leeds Carnegie Edgeley Park
14/11/2009 12:30 Bath Rugby 21-11 Ospreys Recreation Ground
S4C logo
14/11/2009 13:00 Northampton Saints 19-3 Saracens Franklin's Gardens
14/11/2009 15:00 Leicester Tigers 29-20 Newport Gwent Dragons Welford Road
14/11/2009 15:00 Scarlets 32-17 Worcester Warriors Parc y Scarlets
15/11/2009 13:45 Cardiff Blues 11-12 London Irish Cardiff City Stadium
Sky Sports logo
15/11/2009 15:00 London Wasps 21-14 Gloucester Rugby Adams Park
15/11/2009 15:00 Newcastle Falcons 8-19 Harlequins Kingston Park
Round 3
29/01/2010 19:15 Newport Gwent Dragons 40-19 Ospreys Rodney Parade
S4C logo
29/01/2010 19:30 Leeds Carnegie 5-28 Saracens Headingley Carnegie
29/01/2010 19:45 Leicester Tigers 27-11 Bath Rugby Welford Road
29/01/2010 19:45 Sale Sharks 14-20 Northampton Saints Edgeley Park
30/01/2010 15:00 Gloucester Rugby 17-5 Worcester Warriors Kingsholm
30/01/2010 17:45 London Wasps 13-18 Scarlets Adams Park
Sky Sports logo
31/01/2010 15:00 Cardiff Blues 45-24 Newcastle Falcons Cardiff City Stadium
31/01/2010 15:00 London Irish 13-16 Harlequins Madejski Stadium
Round 4
04/02/2010 19:25 Ospreys 21-17 Leeds Carnegie Liberty Stadium
S4C logo
06/02/2010 14:15 Bath Rugby 40-7 Sale Sharks Recreation Ground
06/02/2010 15:00 Northampton Saints 23-11 Leicester Tigers Franklin's Gardens
06/02/2010 15:00 Scarlets 23-38 Cardiff Blues Parc y Scarlets
06/02/2010 15:00 Worcester Warriors 19-9 London Irish Sixways
07/02/2010 15:00 Harlequins 29-31 Gloucester Rugby Twickenham Stoop
07/02/2010 15:00 Newcastle Falcons 3-9 London Wasps Kingston Park
07/02/2010 17:00 Saracens 22-23 Newport Gwent Dragons Vicarage Road
Sky Sports logo
Round Semi-Final
14/03/2010 12:15 SF Cardiff Blues 18-29 Gloucester Rugby Cardiff City Stadium
Sky Sports logo
14/03/2010 16:15 SF Northampton Saints 31-20 Saracens Franklin's Gardens
Sky Sports logo
Round Final
21/03/2010 15:30 F Northampton Saints 30-24 Gloucester Rugby Sixways
Sky Sports logo
Date Time Home Away Venue Att
Round 1
04/11/2010 19:35 Newport Gwent Dragons 18-12 Gloucester Rugby Rodney Parade
S4C logo
05/11/2010 19:30 Leicester Tigers 25-34 Harlequins Welford Road
05/11/2010 19:45 Bath Rugby 29-19 Cardiff Blues Recreation Ground
Sky Sports logo
05/11/2010 19:45 Sale Sharks 39-14 London Irish Edgeley Park
06/11/2010 12:00 Scarlets 52-13 Leeds Carnegie Parc y Scarlets
06/11/2010 15:00 Exeter Chiefs 29-6 London Wasps Sandy Park
06/11/2010 18:30 Newcastle Falcons 18-17 Ospreys Kingston Park
07/11/2010 15:00 Saracens 22-22 Northampton Saints Vicarage Road
Round 2
12/11/2010 19:30 Cardiff Blues 23-23 Exeter Chiefs Cardiff City Stadium
12/11/2010 19:45 Northampton Saints 28-3 Newport Gwent Dragons Franklin's Gardens
12/11/2010 19:45 Ospreys 46-13 Leicester Tigers Brewery Field
Sky Sports logo
13/11/2010 13:00 Gloucester Rugby 36-10 Saracens Kingsholm
14/11/2010 14:30 London Irish 16-25 Scarlets Madejski Stadium
S4C logo
14/11/2010 15:00 Harlequins 28-20 Newcastle Falcons Twickenham Stoop
14/11/2010 15:00 Leeds Carnegie 17-23 Sale Sharks Headingley Carnegie
14/11/2010 15:00 London Wasps 18-16 Bath Rugby Adams Park
Round 3
28/01/2011 19:45 Sale Sharks 20-28 Newport Gwent Dragons Edgeley Park
29/01/2011 14:15 Bath Rugby 11-6 Newcastle Falcons Recreation Ground
29/01/2011 15:00 Exeter Chiefs 35-10 Leicester Tigers Sandy Park
29/01/2011 15:00 Scarlets 7-34 Saracens Parc y Scarlets
29/01/2011 18:30 Cardiff Blues 7-29 Ospreys Cardiff City Stadium
S4C logo
30/01/2011 15:00 Leeds Carnegie 16-30 Gloucester Rugby Headingley Carnegie
30/01/2011 15:00 London Irish 37-20 Northampton Saints Madejski Stadium
30/01/2011 15:15 London Wasps 13-38 Harlequins Adams Park
Sky Sports logo
Round 4
04/02/2011 19:30 Leicester Tigers 12-26 Bath Rugby Welford Road
05/02/2011 15:00 Gloucester Rugby 41-8 London Irish Kingsholm
05/02/2011 15:00 Northampton Saints 38-24 Leeds Carnegie Franklin's Gardens
06/02/2011 13:00 Newport Gwent Dragons 26-9 Scarlets Rodney Parade
06/02/2011 15:00 Newcastle Falcons 17-3 Exeter Chiefs Kingston Park
06/02/2011 15:00 Saracens 50-7 Sale Sharks Vicarage Road
06/02/2011 15:15 Harlequins 23-7 Cardiff Blues Twickenham Stoop
06/02/2011 15:15 Ospreys 18-13 London Wasps Brewery Field
Round Semi-Final
11/03/2011 20:00 SF Harlequins 20-21 Newcastle Falcons Twickenham Stoop
13/03/2011 13:00 SF Gloucester Rugby 45-17 Newport Gwent Dragons Kingsholm
Round Final
20/03/2011 15:30 F Newcastle Falcons 7-34 Gloucester Rugby Franklin's Gardens
Date Time Home Away Venue Att
Round 1
15/10/2011 14:30 Newport Gwent Dragons 16-46 Bath Rugby Rodney Parade
15/10/2011 15:00 Gloucester Rugby 58-27 Sale Sharks Kingsholm
15/10/2011 15:00 Harlequins 26-19 London Irish Twickenham Stoop
15/10/2011 15:00 Northampton Saints 36-6 Saracens Franklin's Gardens
15/10/2011 15:00 Worcester Warriors 20-19 London Wasps Sixways
15/10/2011 18:00 Scarlets 31-3 Leicester Tigers Parc y Scarlets
Sky Sports logo
15/10/2011 18:30 Newcastle Falcons 33-3 Cardiff Blues Kingston Park
15/10/2011 19:45 Exeter Chiefs 35-9 Ospreys Sandy Park
S4C logo
Round 2
21/10/2011 19:45 Leicester Tigers 40-14 Gloucester Rugby Welford Road
21/10/2011 19:45 Sale Sharks 25-37 Harlequins Edgeley Park
22/10/2011 14:15 Bath Rugby 46-13 Worcester Warriors Recreation Ground
22/10/2011 18:00 Ospreys 22-32 Northampton Saints Brewery Field
Sky Sports logo
22/10/2011 19:45 London Wasps 29-30 Newport Gwent Dragons Adams Park
S4C logo
23/10/2011 14:30 Cardiff Blues 3-30 Scarlets Cardiff City Stadium
23/10/2011 15:00 London Irish 39-23 Newcastle Falcons Madejski Stadium
23/10/2011 15:00 Saracens 43-20 Exeter Chiefs Vicarage Road
Round 3
27/01/2012 19:00 Ospreys 26-21 Newport Gwent Dragons Brewery Field
28/01/2012 14:30 Bath Rugby 46-14 Northampton Saints Recreation Ground
28/01/2012 15:00 Gloucester Rugby 40-3 Cardiff Blues Kingsholm
28/01/2012 15:00 Harlequins 9-19 Leicester Tigers Twickenham Stoop
28/01/2012 15:00 London Wasps 16-30 Exeter Chiefs Adams Park
28/01/2012 18:30 Scarlets 27-19 London Irish Parc y Scarlets
29/01/2012 15:00 Saracens 41-14 Worcester Warriors Vicarage Road
29/01/2012 15:30 Newcastle Falcons 37-7 Sale Sharks Kingston Park
Round 4
03/02/2012 19:30 Newport Gwent Dragons P v P Saracens Rodney Parade
Postponed
04/02/2012 15:00 Leicester Tigers 24-13 Newcastle Falcons Welford Road
04/02/2012 15:00 London Irish 23-15 Gloucester Rugby Madejski Stadium
04/02/2012 15:00 Northampton Saints 57-10 London Wasps Franklin's Gardens
04/02/2012 15:00 Sale Sharks 19-14 Scarlets Edgeley Park
04/02/2012 15:00 Worcester Warriors 24-14 Ospreys Sixways
05/02/2012 13:00 Cardiff Blues 45-40 Harlequins Cardiff City Stadium
05/02/2012 17:00 Exeter Chiefs 3-31 Bath Rugby Sandy Park
Round Semi-Final
09/03/2012 19:30 SF Bath Rugby 16-17 Leicester Tigers Recreation Ground
Sky Sports logo
11/03/2012 13:00 SF Northampton Saints 27-12 Scarlets Franklin's Gardens
Sky Sports logo
Round Final
18/03/2012 15:00 F Leicester Tigers 26-14 Northampton Saints Sixways
Date Time Home Away Venue Att
Round 1
09/11/2012 19:30 Cardiff Blues 22-17 London Wasps Cardiff Arms Park
09/11/2012 19:45 Ospreys 33-27 Gloucester Rugby Liberty Stadium
Sky Sports logo
09/11/2012 19:45 Saracens 38-21 Leicester Tigers Goldington Road
10/11/2012 13:00 Northampton Saints 30-31 Harlequins Franklin's Gardens
10/11/2012 14:15 Bath Rugby 36-15 Newport Gwent Dragons Recreation Ground
10/11/2012 15:00 Worcester Warriors 34-18 Scarlets Sixways
11/11/2012 15:00 London Irish 34-28 Sale Sharks Madejski Stadium
11/11/2012 16:00 London Welsh 15-42 Exeter Chiefs Kassam Stadium
S4C logo
Round 2
16/11/2012 19:45 Harlequins 21-12 Bath Rugby Twickenham Stoop
16/11/2012 20:00 Sale Sharks 25-23 Saracens AJ Bell Stadium
17/11/2012 16:30 Gloucester Rugby 46-20 London Welsh Kingsholm
17/11/2012 17:00 Exeter Chiefs 23-13 Ospreys Sandy Park
17/11/2012 18:30 Scarlets 22-16 Cardiff Blues Parc y Scarlets
S4C logo
18/11/2012 15:00 Leicester Tigers 22-15 London Irish Welford Road
18/11/2012 15:00 London Wasps 28-19 Worcester Warriors Adams Park
18/11/2012 15:15 Newport Gwent Dragons 20-30 Northampton Saints Rodney Parade
Sky Sports logo
Round 3
26/01/2013 14:15 Bath Rugby 16-6 Exeter Chiefs Recreation Ground
26/01/2013 15:00 Harlequins 23-6 London Welsh Twickenham Stoop
26/01/2013 15:00 Leicester Tigers 34-8 London Wasps Welford Road
26/01/2013 15:00 Northampton Saints 26-7 Gloucester Rugby Franklin's Gardens
26/01/2013 15:00 Sale Sharks 36-17 Scarlets AJ Bell Stadium
Sky Sports logo
26/01/2013 18:30 Newport Gwent Dragons 18-14 Ospreys Rodney Parade
S4C logo
27/01/2013 15:00 London Irish 46-24 Worcester Warriors Madejski Stadium
27/01/2013 15:00 Saracens 19-11 Cardiff Blues Allianz Park
Round 4
01/02/2013 19:30 Cardiff Blues 10-6 London Irish Cardiff Arms Park
02/02/2013 14:00 Gloucester Rugby 5-32 Bath Rugby Kingsholm
02/02/2013 14:00 London Wasps 30-33 Sale Sharks Adams Park
02/02/2013 15:00 Worcester Warriors 12-22 Saracens Sixways
02/02/2013 18:30 Exeter Chiefs 28-19 Northampton Saints Sandy Park
03/02/2013 13:00 Scarlets 40-19 Leicester Tigers Parc y Scarlets
S4C logo
03/02/2013 15:00 London Welsh 14-42 Newport Gwent Dragons Kassam Stadium
03/02/2013 17:00 Ospreys 12-16 Harlequins Brewery Field
Sky Sports logo
Round Semi-Final
09/03/2013 12:15 SF Harlequins 31-23 Bath Rugby Twickenham Stoop
Sky Sports logo
10/03/2013 13:00 SF Sale Sharks 21-15 Saracens AJ Bell Stadium
Sky Sports logo
Round Final
17/03/2013 15:00 F Harlequins 32-14 Sale Sharks Sixways
Sky Sports logo
Date Time Home Away Venue Att
Round 1
08/11/2013 19:30 Cardiff Blues 16-21 Worcester Warriors Cardiff Arms Park
08/11/2013 19:30 London Wasps 21-24 Saracens Adams Park
08/11/2013 19:30 Scarlets 21-13 Newport Gwent Dragons Parc y Scarlets
08/11/2013 19:45 Leicester Tigers 39-16 Ospreys Welford Road
Sky Sports logo
08/11/2013 19:45 Sale Sharks 20-27 Bath Rugby AJ Bell Stadium
09/11/2013 15:00 Exeter Chiefs 19-5 Harlequins Sandy Park
09/11/2013 17:00 Northampton Saints 33-6 Gloucester Rugby Franklin's Gardens
10/11/2013 15:00 Newcastle Falcons 29-21 London Irish Kingston Park
Round 2
15/11/2013 19:30 Ospreys 13-21 Cardiff Blues Liberty Stadium
15/11/2013 19:45 Harlequins 26-31 Sale Sharks Twickenham Stoop
15/11/2013 19:45 Worcester Warriors 18-21 Leicester Tigers Sixways
16/11/2013 12:00 Newport Gwent Dragons 20-8 London Wasps Rodney Parade
16/11/2013 16:30 Gloucester Rugby 20-3 Newcastle Falcons Kingsholm
17/11/2013 13:00 Bath Rugby 37-15 Exeter Chiefs Recreation Ground
Sky Sports logo
17/11/2013 15:00 London Irish 18-39 Northampton Saints Madejski Stadium
17/11/2013 15:00 Saracens 51-10 Scarlets Allianz Park
Round 3
24/01/2014 19:30 Scarlets 13-7 Gloucester Rugby Parc y Scarlets
25/01/2014 14:00 Sale Sharks 20-6 Worcester Warriors AJ Bell Stadium
25/01/2014 14:30 Newport Gwent Dragons 16-34 Northampton Saints Rodney Parade
Sky Sports logo
25/01/2014 15:00 Bath Rugby 24-13 Cardiff Blues Recreation Ground
25/01/2014 15:00 Exeter Chiefs 36-22 Ospreys Sandy Park
25/01/2014 15:00 Harlequins 20-6 Leicester Tigers Twickenham Stoop
25/01/2014 15:00 London Wasps 22-15 London Irish Adams Park
26/01/2014 15:00 Saracens 41-8 Newcastle Falcons Allianz Park
Round 4
31/01/2014 19:05 Cardiff Blues 35-5 Harlequins Cardiff Arms Park
31/01/2014 19:30 Ospreys 37-36 Sale Sharks Brewery Field
31/01/2014 19:45 Leicester Tigers 17-35 Bath Rugby Welford Road
Sky Sports logo
31/01/2014 19:45 Newcastle Falcons 29-0 Newport Gwent Dragons Kingston Park
01/02/2014 15:00 Gloucester Rugby 36-5 London Wasps Kingsholm
01/02/2014 15:00 Northampton Saints 20-16 Saracens Franklin's Gardens
01/02/2014 15:00 Worcester Warriors 3-42 Exeter Chiefs Sixways
01/02/2014 16:00 London Irish 29-10 Scarlets Madejski Stadium
Round Semi-Final
08/03/2014 12:30 SF Northampton Saints 26-7 Saracens Franklin's Gardens
Sky Sports logo
09/03/2014 13:00 SF Bath Rugby 19-22 Exeter Chiefs Recreation Ground
Sky Sports logo
Round Final
16/03/2014 15:00 F Exeter Chiefs 15-8 Northampton Saints Sandy Park
Sky Sports logo
Date Time Home Away Venue Att
Round 1
01/11/2014 14:00 Sale Sharks 32-29 Wasps AJ Bell Stadium
01/11/2014 15:00 Bath Rugby 47-7 London Welsh Recreation Ground
01/11/2014 15:00 Exeter Chiefs 28-27 Gloucester Rugby Sandy Park
01/11/2014 15:00 London Irish 16-17 Leicester Tigers Madejski Stadium
01/11/2014 16:00 Northampton Saints 37-23 Newcastle Falcons Franklin's Gardens
02/11/2014 13:00 Saracens 25-20 Harlequins Allianz Park
Sky Sports logo
07/11/2014 19:30 Scarlets 7-24 Northampton Saints Parc y Scarlets
07/11/2014 19:35 Ospreys 9-21 Saracens The Gnoll
Round 2
07/11/2014 19:45 Harlequins 31-21 Newport Gwent Dragons Twickenham Stoop
07/11/2014 20:00 Newcastle Falcons 21-22 Cardiff Blues Kingston Park
08/11/2014 16:30 Exeter Chiefs 18-6 Bath Rugby Sandy Park
09/11/2014 14:00 Wasps 43-22 London Irish Adams Park
09/11/2014 14:30 London Welsh 9-18 Gloucester Rugby Kassam Stadium
09/11/2014 15:15 Leicester Tigers 29-13 Sale Sharks Welford Road
Sky Sports logo
14/11/2014 19:30 Cardiff Blues 19-13 Scarlets Cardiff Arms Park
14/11/2014 19:35 Ospreys 35-51 Newport Gwent Dragons Brewery Field
Round 3
31/01/2015 14:40 Harlequins 21-23 Bath Rugby Twickenham Stoop
Sky Sports logo
31/01/2015 15:00 Gloucester Rugby 32-25 Ospreys Kingsholm
31/01/2015 15:00 Leicester Tigers 17-8 Northampton Saints Welford Road
31/01/2015 18:30 Scarlets 27-18 London Irish Parc y Scarlets
01/02/2015 14:00 Wasps 42-45 Cardiff Blues Ricoh Arena
01/02/2015 14:30 London Welsh 15-20 Saracens Kassam Stadium
01/02/2015 14:30 Newport Gwent Dragons 32-37 Exeter Chiefs Rodney Parade
01/02/2015 15:00 Newcastle Falcons 39-19 Sale Sharks Kingston Park
Round 4
07/02/2015 14:00 Sale Sharks 38-3 Scarlets AJ Bell Stadium
07/02/2015 14:30 Cardiff Blues 9-43 Leicester Tigers Cardiff Arms Park
07/02/2015 15:00 Bath Rugby 10-13 Ospreys Recreation Ground
07/02/2015 15:00 Gloucester Rugby 25-7 Harlequins Kingsholm
07/02/2015 15:00 London Irish 13-31 Newcastle Falcons Madejski Stadium
07/02/2015 15:15 Northampton Saints 29-6 Wasps Franklin's Gardens
08/02/2015 14:30 Newport Gwent Dragons 17-13 London Welsh Rodney Parade
08/02/2015 15:00 Saracens 35-18 Exeter Chiefs Allianz Park
Sky Sports logo
Round Semi-Final
14/03/2015 12:30 SF Saracens 24-20 Northampton Saints Allianz Park
Sky Sports logo
15/03/2015 13:00 SF Leicester Tigers 22-30 Exeter Chiefs Welford Road
Sky Sports logo
Round Final
22/03/2015 15:00 F Saracens 23-20 Exeter Chiefs Franklin's Gardens
Sky Sports logo
Date Time Home Away Venue Att
Round 1
04/11/2016 19:45 Bath Rugby 20-21 Leicester Tigers Recreation Ground
BT Sport logo
04/11/2016 19:45 Worcester Warriors 31-25 Bristol Rugby Sixways
04/11/2016 20:15 Sale Sharks 17-13 Wasps AJ Bell Stadium
05/11/2016 15:00 Gloucester Rugby 36-32 Saracens Kingsholm
05/11/2016 17:30 Harlequins 29-15 Exeter Chiefs Twickenham Stoop
BT Sport logo
06/11/2016 15:00 Newcastle Falcons 16-24 Northampton Saints Kingston Park
Round 2
11/11/2016 19:05 Scarlets 44-21 Bath Rugby Parc y Scarlets
11/11/2016 19:35 Ospreys 12-15 Harlequins St Helen's
11/11/2016 19:45 Bristol Rugby 26-11 Sale Sharks Ashton Gate
BT Sport logo
12/11/2016 13:00 Saracens 29-18 Newcastle Falcons Allianz Park
12/11/2016 15:00 Leicester Tigers 42-3 Newport Gwent Dragons Welford Road
12/11/2016 15:00 Northampton Saints 19-13 Gloucester Rugby Franklin's Gardens
13/11/2016 15:00 Exeter Chiefs 62-25 Cardiff Blues Sandy Park
BT Sport logo
13/11/2016 15:00 Wasps 62-10 Worcester Warriors Ricoh Arena
Round 1
18/11/2016 19:15 Cardiff Blues 7-31 Ospreys Cardiff Arms Park
18/11/2016 19:30 Newport Gwent Dragons 36-21 Scarlets Rodney Parade
Round 3
27/01/2017 19:05 Scarlets 17-32 Saracens Parc y Scarlets
27/01/2017 19:45 Bath Rugby 17-17 Gloucester Rugby Recreation Ground
BT Sport logo
27/01/2017 20:15 Sale Sharks 41-3 Cardiff Blues AJ Bell Stadium
28/01/2017 15:00 Exeter Chiefs 52-5 Wasps Sandy Park
28/01/2017 15:00 Leicester Tigers 27-20 Northampton Saints Welford Road
BT Sport logo
28/01/2017 15:00 Ospreys 20-14 Bristol Rugby Brewery Field
28/01/2017 15:00 Worcester Warriors 22-28 Harlequins Sixways
29/01/2017 15:00 Newport Gwent Dragons 6-18 Newcastle Falcons Rodney Parade
Round 4
03/02/2017 19:45 Harlequins 10-13 Sale Sharks Twickenham Stoop
03/02/2017 19:45 Northampton Saints 50-10 Scarlets Franklin's Gardens
BT Sport logo
04/02/2017 15:00 Cardiff Blues 38-53 Worcester Warriors Cardiff Arms Park
04/02/2017 15:00 Gloucester Rugby 24-13 Newport Gwent Dragons Kingsholm
04/02/2017 15:00 Newcastle Falcons 16-15 Bath Rugby Kingston Park
05/02/2017 15:00 Bristol Rugby 7-35 Exeter Chiefs Ashton Gate
05/02/2017 15:00 Wasps 22-31 Ospreys Ricoh Arena
05/02/2017 16:00 Saracens 29-20 Leicester Tigers Allianz Park
BT Sport logo
Round Semi-Final
11/03/2017 18:00 SF Saracens 10-32 Leicester Tigers Allianz Park
BT Sport logo
12/03/2017 15:00 SF Exeter Chiefs 24-7 Harlequins Sandy Park
BT Sport logo
Round Final
19/03/2017 15:00 F Exeter Chiefs 12-16 Leicester Tigers Twickenham Stoop
BT Sport logo
Date Time Home Away Venue Att
Round 1
03/11/2017 19:45 Worcester Warriors v Sale Sharks Sixways
04/11/2017 15:00 Exeter Chiefs v Northampton Saints Sandy Park
04/11/2017 15:00 Leicester Tigers v Gloucester Rugby Welford Road
BT Sport logo
04/11/2017 15:00 London Irish v Bath Rugby Madejski Stadium
04/11/2017 15:00 Wasps v Newcastle Falcons Ricoh Arena
05/11/2017 15:00 Saracens v Harlequins Allianz Park
BT Sport logo
Round 2
10/11/2017 19:30 Ospreys v Wasps Liberty Stadium
10/11/2017 19:45 Bath Rugby v Leicester Tigers Recreation Ground
BT Sport logo
10/11/2017 20:00 Sale Sharks v Saracens AJ Bell Stadium
11/11/2017 12:30 Gloucester Rugby v London Irish Kingsholm
11/11/2017 17:00 Newcastle Falcons v Cardiff Blues Kingston Park
11/11/2017 17:15 Northampton Saints v Dragons Franklin's Gardens
12/11/2017 15:00 Harlequins v Worcester Warriors Twickenham Stoop
12/11/2017 15:00 Scarlets v Exeter Chiefs Parc y Scarlets
BT Sport logo
Round 1
17/11/2017 19:15 Cardiff Blues v Ospreys Cardiff Arms Park
17/11/2017 19:30 Dragons v Scarlets Rodney Parade
Round 3
26/27/28 Jan Bath Rugby v Newcastle Falcons Recreation Ground
26/27/28 Jan Gloucester Rugby v Ospreys Kingsholm
26/27/28 Jan Harlequins v Scarlets Twickenham Stoop
26/27/28 Jan Leicester Tigers v Cardiff Blues Welford Road
26/27/28 Jan London Irish v Wasps Madejski Stadium
26/27/28 Jan Sale Sharks v Northampton Saints AJ Bell Stadium
26/27/28 Jan Saracens v Dragons Allianz Park
26/27/28 Jan Worcester Warriors v Exeter Chiefs Sixways
Round 4
02/03/04 Feb Cardiff Blues v London Irish Cardiff Arms Park
02/03/04 Feb Dragons v Worcester Warriors Rodney Parade
02/03/04 Feb Exeter Chiefs v Saracens Sandy Park
02/03/04 Feb Newcastle Falcons v Gloucester Rugby Kingston Park
02/03/04 Feb Northampton Saints v Harlequins Franklin's Gardens
02/03/04 Feb Ospreys v Bath Rugby
02/03/04 Feb Scarlets v Sale Sharks Parc y Scarlets
02/03/04 Feb Wasps v Leicester Tigers Ricoh Arena
10/11/12 Mar SF v
BT Sport logo
10/11/12 Mar SF v
BT Sport logo
17/18/19 Mar F v
BT Sport logo

Latest News