More News
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Pos
Team
Pl
W
D
L
Pts
1Saracens20151471
2Wasps20140667
3Exeter Chiefs20130765
4Leicester Tigers20130759
5Sale Sharks21102954
6Northampton Saints201001052
7Harlequins20911050
8Gloucester Rugby211011049
9Bath Rugby20801242
10Worcester Warriors20701335
11Newcastle Falcons20511426
12London Irish20401619
Facebook
Twitter
Aviva Premiership TV
Get Adobe Flash player
Premiership Rugby Academy
Bath Rugby Kicking Clinic on the Rec
Date:03/05/2016
Venue:Bath Rugby
Age:12 to 18
Price:£ 60
Saracens International Players Coaching Event Sorry, this camp is sold out
Date:04/05/2016
Venue:Allianz Park
Age:6 to 13
Price:£ 40
Sale Sharks 2 Day u9-u12 Skills Clinic -Whitchurch RUFC
Date:31/05/2016 - 01/06/2016
Venue:Whitchurch RFC
Age:8 to 12
Price:£ 50
Newcastle Falcons May Camp - Kingston Park
Date:31/05/2016
Venue:Kingston Park Stadium
Age:6 to 16
Price:£ 35
Newcastle Falcons May Half-Term 2016 - Kendal RUFC
Date:31/05/2016 - 01/06/2016
Venue:Kendal Hornets RUFC
Age:6 to 16
Price:£ 50
Sale Sharks 2 Day u9-u12 Skills Clinic -Carrington
Date:31/05/2016 - 01/06/2016
Venue:Sale Sharks Training Ground - Carrington
Age:8 to 12
Price:£ 50
Exeter Chiefs Spring Half Term Camp @ Redruth RFC
Date:31/05/2016
Venue:Redruth RFC
Age:6 to 16
Price:£ 30
Bath Rugby Junior Elite Camp
Date:01/06/2016
Venue:Taunton RFC
Age:12 to 16
Price:£ 50
Sharky's Tag Day at Whitchurch RUFC
Date:01/06/2016
Venue:Whitchurch RFC
Age:6 to 8
Price:£ 30
© 2016 Content © Premier Rugby, Statistical Data © SFMS Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM