More News
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Pos
Team
Pl
W
D
L
Pts
1Saracens11100145
2Exeter Chiefs1180340
3Leicester Tigers1280434
4Harlequins1161433
5Wasps1160528
6Northampton Saints1150626
7Sale Sharks1051426
8Gloucester Rugby1151525
9Bath Rugby1030718
10Newcastle Falcons1231816
11Worcester Warriors1120913
12London Irish1130812
Facebook
Twitter
Aviva Premiership TV
Get Adobe Flash player
Premiership Rugby Academy
Newcastle Falcons February Half Term Camp - Penrith RFC
Date:15/02/2016 - 16/02/2016
Venue:Penrith RUFC
Age:6 to 16
Price:£ 50
Newcastle Falcons February Half Term Camp - Kingston Park
Date:15/02/2016 - 17/02/2016
Venue:Kingston Park Stadium
Age:6 to 16
Price:£ 65
London Irish Rugby Camp at Havant RFC
Date:15/02/2016 - 17/02/2016
Venue:Havant RFC
Age:6 to 14
Price:£ 90
London Irish Rugby Camp at Hazelwood Centre
Date:15/02/2016 - 17/02/2016
Venue:London Irish RFC Hazelwood Centre of Excellence
Age:6 to 14
Price:£ 90
London Irish Rugby Camp at Hall Grove
Date:15/02/2016 - 16/02/2016
Venue:Hall Grove School
Age:6 to 14
Price:£ 60
Sale Sharks 2 Day u9-u12 Skills Clinic - West Park RFC
Date:15/02/2016 - 16/02/2016
Venue:West Park RFC
Age:8 to 12
Price:£ 50
Harlequins February Half-Term Camp at Ashford RFC
Date:15/02/2016 - 17/02/2016
Venue:Ashford RFC
Age:6 to 14
Price:£ 95
Harlequins Half-Term Camp at The Stoop
Date:15/02/2016 - 17/02/2016
Venue:The Twickenham Stoop
Age:6 to 14
Price:£ 95
Saracens One Day Intensive skills Clinic (Feb) Sorry, this camp is sold out
Date:15/02/2016
Venue:Ely Tigers RFC
Age:6 to 13
Price:£ 27
© 2016 Content © Premier Rugby, Statistical Data © SFMS Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM