More News
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Pos
Team
Pl
W
D
L
Pts
1Saracens21161475
2Exeter Chiefs21140769
3Wasps21140767
4Leicester Tigers21140764
5Northampton Saints211101056
6Harlequins211011055
7Sale Sharks21102954
8Gloucester Rugby211011049
9Bath Rugby21801343
10Worcester Warriors21701435
11Newcastle Falcons21511526
12London Irish21401720
Facebook
Twitter
Aviva Premiership TV
Get Adobe Flash player
Premiership Rugby Academy
Sale Sharks 2 Day u9-u12 Skills Clinic -Whitchurch RUFC
Date:31/05/2016 - 01/06/2016
Venue:Whitchurch RFC
Age:8 to 12
Price:£ 50
Newcastle Falcons May Camp - Kingston Park
Date:31/05/2016
Venue:Kingston Park Stadium
Age:6 to 16
Price:£ 35
Newcastle Falcons May Half-Term 2016 - Kendal RUFC
Date:31/05/2016 - 01/06/2016
Venue:Kendal Hornets RUFC
Age:6 to 16
Price:£ 50
Sale Sharks 2 Day u9-u12 Skills Clinic -Carrington
Date:31/05/2016 - 01/06/2016
Venue:Sale Sharks Training Ground - Carrington
Age:8 to 12
Price:£ 50
Exeter Chiefs Spring Half Term Camp @ Redruth RFC
Date:31/05/2016
Venue:Redruth RFC
Age:6 to 16
Price:£ 30
Bath Rugby Junior Elite Camp
Date:01/06/2016
Venue:Taunton RFC
Age:12 to 16
Price:£ 50
Sharky's Tag Day at Whitchurch RUFC
Date:01/06/2016
Venue:Whitchurch RFC
Age:6 to 8
Price:£ 30
Newcastle Falcons May half term Girls Camp - Kingston Park
Date:01/06/2016
Venue:Kingston Park Stadium
Age:12 to 17
Price:£ 35
We Are Wasps Coachclass - Barker Butts RFC
Date:01/06/2016 - 03/06/2016
Venue:Barker Butts RFC
Age:6 to 16
Price:£ 90
© 2016 Content © Premier Rugby, Statistical Data © SFMS Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM