More News
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Pos
Team
Pl
W
D
L
Pts
1Northampton Saints22161576
2Bath Rugby22160675
3Leicester Tigers22151668
4Saracens22141768
5Exeter Chiefs22140868
6Wasps22112961
7Sale Sharks221101154
8Harlequins221001249
9Gloucester Rugby22911248
10London Irish22711440
11Newcastle Falcons22511634
12London Welsh2200221
Facebook
Twitter
Aviva Premiership TV
Get Adobe Flash player
Premiership Rugby Academy
Exeter Chiefs May half term camp - @ Bridgwater RFC
Date:28/05/2015
Venue:Bridgewater RFC
Age:6 to 16
Price:£ 25
Newcastle Falcons May Camp Kendal
Date:28/05/2015 - 29/05/2015
Venue:Kendal Hornets RUFC
Age:6 to 16
Price:£ 45
Bath Rugby May Half Term Camp
Date:29/05/2015
Venue:Bishop Wordsworth's School
Age:6 to 16
Price:£ 30
British School of Brussels - 3 Day Rugby Camp (JUL)
Date:08/07/2015 - 10/07/2015
Venue:British School of Brussels
Age:6 to 16
Price:£ 85
Saracens - Two Day Skills Clinic (July)
Date:11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
Venue:RC Eemland
Age:6 to 16
Price:£ 30
Bristol Rugby 4 Day Player Development Camp
Date:14/07/2015 - 17/07/2015
Venue:The Downs School
Age:8 to 14
Price:£ 120
Newcastle Falcons Summer Camp U7-U12
Date:20/07/2015 - 24/07/2015
Venue:Kingston Park Stadium
Age:6 to 12
Price:£ 95
Bristol Rugby Young Player Development Camp - Summer 2015
Date:21/07/2015 - 24/07/2015
Venue:Clifton RFC
Age:8 to 11
Price:£ 120
Bath Rugby Mini's Summer Camp
Date:23/07/2015 - 24/07/2015
Venue:North Dorset RFC
Age:6 to 12
Price:£ 60
© 2015 Content © Premier Rugby, Statistical Data © SFMS Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM