More News
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Pos
Team
Pl
W
D
L
Pts
1Saracens22171480
2Exeter Chiefs22150774
3Wasps22150772
4Leicester Tigers22140865
5Northampton Saints221201060
6Sale Sharks22112958
7Harlequins221011155
8Gloucester Rugby221011149
9Bath Rugby22901348
10Worcester Warriors22701535
11Newcastle Falcons22511627
12London Irish22401820
Facebook
Twitter
Aviva Premiership TV
Get Adobe Flash player
Premiership Rugby Academy
British School of Brussels - 3 Day Rugby Camp (JUL)
Date:06/07/2016 - 08/07/2016
Venue:British School of Brussels
Age:6 to 17
Price:£ 85
Newcastle Falcons Summer Camp U7-U11 - Kingston Park
Date:25/07/2016 - 29/07/2016
Venue:Kingston Park Stadium
Age:6 to 11
Price:£ 95
Harlequins Summer Camp incl. 2 free BG 9 tickets - Dorking
Date:25/07/2016 - 27/07/2016
Venue:Dorking RFC
Age:6 to 14
Price:£ 105
Harlequins Summer Camp incl. 2 free BG 9 tickets - The Stoop
Date:25/07/2016 - 27/07/2016
Venue:The Twickenham Stoop
Age:6 to 14
Price:£ 105
Exeter Chiefs Summer Camp - North Petherton RFC
Date:25/07/2016 - 26/07/2016
Venue:North Petherton RFC
Age:6 to 14
Price:£ 40
London Irish Rugby Camp at Alton RFC
Date:25/07/2016 - 26/07/2016
Venue:Alton RFC
Age:6 to 14
Price:£ 60
London Irish Rugby Camp at High Wycombe RFC
Date:25/07/2016 - 27/07/2016
Venue:High Wycombe RUFC
Age:6 to 14
Price:£ 90
Saracens - U9 Wolfpack Contact Clinic (JUL)
Date:25/07/2016
Venue:Allianz Park
Age:7 to 8
Price:£ 45
Saracens - U10 Wolfpack Contact Clinic (JUL)
Date:25/07/2016
Venue:Allianz Park
Age:8 to 9
Price:£ 45
© 2016 Content © Premier Rugby, Statistical Data © SFMS Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM